4. krog |  Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije |  13.01.2024 ob 11.00

KMN Bronx Škofije

14 : 2

MNK Proteus Postojna


Sodniki: Božič Nace
Delegat: Jelen Nejc
Št. gledalcev: 50
KMN Bronx Škofije
12 Rok Kodrič V
23 Alex Rajčević Oman V
5 Liam Bajrektarević
7 Kevin Vujić K
9 Aron Vučić
10 Manuel Mačak
11 Nikola Kostrešević
14 Gael Mačak
15 Dominik Gustinčič
17 Lukas Vujić
20 Rok Peršić
33 Kevin Selišnik

MNK Proteus Postojna
1 Teo Železnik V
2 Teo Petrović
3 Voranc Vidmar
4 Matic Podboj
5 Aleks Lemut K
7 Mark Rebec
8 Teo Vukajlović
9 Kristian Pokrajac
10 Vito Kogoj Čopkov
11 Gabriel Popović
22 Marko Oreb

Trener
Draženko Vujić

Trener
Bojan Kusturica

Sodnika
Nace Božič,

Zadetki
Kevin Selišnik 1 : 0 1'
Aron Vučić 2 : 0 2'
Kevin Selišnik 3 : 0 3'
Aron Vučić 4 : 0 4'
Aron Vučić 5 : 0 4'
Manuel Mačak 6 : 0 6'
Liam Bajrektarević 7 : 0 8'
Kevin Vujić 8 : 0 9'
Aron Vučić 10 : 0 11'
Aron Vučić 9 : 0 11'
Manuel Mačak 11 : 0 14'
Manuel Mačak 12 : 0 15'
Gael Mačak 13 : 0 16'
Aleks Lemut 13 : 1 21'
Lukas Vujić 14 : 1 21'
Kristian Pokrajac 14 : 2 23'

Dogodki

4. krog
KMN Oplast Kobarid 0 : 6 Futsal Olimpija
KMN Bronx Škofije 14 : 2 MNK Proteus Postojna
KMN Bronx Škofije 22 : 0 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Futsal Olimpija 3 : 6 MNK Proteus Postojna
Kix Ajdovščina 7 : 2 NK Ribnica
Kix Ajdovščina 2 : 2 THE Nutrition Extrem
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 4 : 2 THE Nutrition Extrem
NK Ribnica 2 : 6 Futsal klub Dobrepolje

LESTVICA
1 KMN Bronx Škofije 14 42
2 Kix Ajdovščina 14 29
3 MNK Proteus Postojna 14 23
4 Futsal Olimpija 14 22
5 Futsal klub Dobrepolje 14 21
6 THE Nutrition Extrem 14 20
7 NK Ribnica 14 6
8 KMN Oplast Kobarid 14 0

STRELCI
1. Aron Vučić 50
2. Vid Peternel 34
3. Kevin Vujić 22
Kevin Selišnik 22
Aleks Lemut 22
6. Manuel Mačak 18
7. Maks Mustar 14
8. Gal Muhič 12
9. Nikola Kostrešević 11
10. Črt Peternel 9
Liam Bajrektarević 9
Danijel Stajić 9
13. Anej Curk 8
Jakob Štih 8
15. Adin Atajić 7
Tai Kodelja 7
Nejc Anžič 7
18. Nal Putre 6
Etien Polanc 6
Maja Debelak 6

DELI NA