Sodniki: | Milošič Iztok , Arnuš David |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Tomaž | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Jakob Virag | V |
3 | Marsel Filipič | |
4 | Vid Horvat | |
5 | Žiga Miha Erjavec | |
7 | Tadej Korošec | |
8 | Anže Anžel | |
9 | Benjamin Rep | K |
11 | Niko Kosec | |
12 | Nik Golub | |
20 | Mitja Mertuk |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Strah | K V |
4 | Đorđe Đorđević | |
5 | Emil Šinkovec | |
10 | Luka Grm | |
14 | Klemen Marolt | |
17 | David Nose | |
18 | Erik Fink | |
31 | Luka Turk | |
80 | Gašper Tomašič | |
87 | Enej Strah |
Trener |
---|
Franci Kamenšek |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Đorđević |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Iztok Milošič, David Arnuš |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marsel Filipič | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Anže Anžel | 2 : 0 | 8' | |
Mitja Mertuk | 3 : 0 | 13' | |
Niko Kosec | 4 : 0 | 14' | |
Klemen Marolt | 4 : 1 | 14' | |
Luka Grm | 4 : 2 | 15' | |
Marsel Filipič | 5 : 2 | 17' | |
Anže Anžel | 6 : 2 | 19' | |
Niko Kosec | 7 : 2 | 24' | |
Luka Grm | 7 : 3 | 29' | |
Gašper Tomašič | 7 : 4 | 30' | |
Erik Fink | 7 : 5 | 31' | |
Emil Šinkovec | 7 : 6 | 34' | |
Luka Grm | 7 : 7 | 35' | |
David Nose | 7 : 8 | 39' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Đorđe Đorđević | 24' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž | 6 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast |
Siliko Atet rent a car | 7 : 0 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
KMN Tomaž | 7 : 8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
ŠD Extrem | 10 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 8 | 21 | |
2 | KMN Meteorplast | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Siliko Atet rent a car | 8 | 16 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž | 8 | 16 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 | 10 | |
6 | KMN Tomaž | 8 | 9 | |
7 | KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica | 8 | 8 | |
8 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8 | 5 | |
9 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Ruis | 27 |
2. | Luka Čop | 16 |
3. | Tai Kolar | 15 |
Luka Grm | 15 | |
5. | Anej Horvat | 14 |
Andraž Gregorič | 14 | |
7. | Žiga Kasjak | 13 |
8. | Anže Žlindra | 11 |
Anže Anžel | 11 | |
10. | Ivan Brnadić | 10 |
Blaž Nartnik | 10 | |
12. | Benjamin Rep | 8 |
Tadej Korošec | 8 | |
Nejc Vaupotič | 8 | |
Erik Fink | 8 | |
16. | Primož Petko | 7 |
Dado Dević | 7 | |
Žiga Frank | 7 | |
Niko Kosec | 7 | |
Niko Zamuda | 7 |