Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Zašev Venco |
Delegat: | Ostanek Anže |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 7 : 6 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 10 : 2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 8 : 3 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 4 : 9 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 4 : 0 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
KMN Meteorplast | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 1 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 8 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 9 : 1 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna |
N |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 3 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 4 : 0 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIX Ajdovščina | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KIX Ajdovščina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KIX Ajdovščina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
20/21 | 6.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 05.03.2021, ob 19.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 4:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 19.09.2020, ob 18.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:5 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 01.02.2020, ob 18.00 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 10.01.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 3:4 | (2:3) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 26.10.2019, ob 20.00 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:1 | (1:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 3 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 1 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 2 : 0 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast | 10 | 26 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 10 | 19 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 10 | 18 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 10 | 13 | |
5 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 10 | 7 | |
6 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 10 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrick Kolar Robnik | 14 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 13 |
Jan Žnidarčič | 13 | |
4. | Matic Belak Vivod | 12 |
5. | Dejan Hager | 11 |
6. | Mitja Koder | 8 |
Jovan Desić | 8 | |
Drejc Kljun | 8 | |
9. | Teotim Hiti | 7 |
10. | Alen Ruis | 6 |
Aljaž Ruis | 6 | |
Luka Kolar Robnik | 6 | |
Mitja Drašak | 6 | |
Anej Batistič | 6 | |
15. | Edin Čolič | 5 |
Danijel Vukajlović | 5 | |
Denis Žvab | 5 | |
Žan Polanec | 5 | |
Tomaž Pustotnik | 5 | |
Domen Školiber | 5 |