Sodniki: | Zajc Rok (glavni sodnik), Majhen Matija (1. pomoč), Križič Ivan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rozina Grega |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
N |
Bilje | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Primorje |
Z |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Bilje | 3 : 0 | Primorje |
N |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Bilje |
N |
Bilje | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Bilje |
Z |
Bilje | 6 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 23.04.2023, ob 11.00 | Bilje | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 08.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Bilje | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 19.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 12.11.2017, ob 10.00 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 23.08.2017, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Grosuplje, ŠP Brinje pomožno igrišče (umetna trava), 27.05.2017, ob 18.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 26.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
11/12 | 16.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 26.11.2011, ob 14.00 | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 1.krog | Grosuplje, Grosuplje, 30.08.2011, ob 18.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Bilje |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 7 | Jadran Dekani |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |