Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Jaka Premrl Domžale 22 (3)
2. Svit Hočevar Domžale 19 (2)
3. Denis Videnović Ilirija Extra-Lux 14
4. Žiga Kranjc Triglav Kranj 13
5. Kristjan Kozar Bilje 12
Natan Emanuel Skomina Primorje 12 (2)
6. Jan Rok Cijak Eltron Šenčur 11
Aljoša Orehek Ilirija Extra-Lux 11
Ajdin Sadiković Olimpija Ljubljana 11
7. Pino Žeželj Domžale 10
Tristan Kotar Slovan 10
Arman Durmiši Koper 10 (1)
8. Denis Kauković Kalcer Radomlje 9
9. Svit Blaško Bravo Generali 8
Luka Vodušek Domžale 8
Luka Rus Krka 8
Noel Čirjak Koper 8
10. Krištof Bergant Eltron Šenčur 7 (1)
Val Sterle Bravo Generali 7
Kenan Velić Bravo Generali 7
Maj Zadravec Kalcer Radomlje 7
Alexander Suvorov Kalcer Radomlje 7 (1)
11. Bor Ceferin Škofja Loka - Medvode 6 (2)
Luka Špacapan Bilje 6
Tadej Štrukelj Primorje 6
12. Maj Pirc Olimpija Ljubljana 5
Mateo Božić Triglav Kranj 5 (1)
Žan Orel Bilje 5
Eso Hankušić Brinje Grosuplje 5 (1)
Minel Kujraković Bravo Generali, Domžale 5
Aljaž Baltič Triglav Kranj 5
Svit Mlekuž Slovan 5
Aleksander Juvan Olimpija Ljubljana 5
13. Alan Begić Jesenšek Slovan 4 (2)
Tien Goga Bilje 4
An Arko Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Aljaž Junkar Krka 4
Nikolaj Lazarević Brinje Grosuplje 4 (2)
Tian Varmaz Plava Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Benjamin Zabukovec Brinje Grosuplje 4
Leon Škulj Brinje Grosuplje 4
Stefan Brankovski Triglav Kranj 4
Muhamed Bećirević Slovan 4
14. Nesad Bajramović Eltron Šenčur 3
Aleksej Šutalo Koper 3
Domen Vovko Krka 3
Martin Čop Bravo Generali 3
Jošt Kavčič Bilje 3
Mark Shaqiri Bravo Generali, Domžale 3
Lee Globokar Brinje Grosuplje 3
Edis Dobrnjič Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (3)
Gal Volf Domžale 3
Nejc Lemut Bravo Generali 3
Maj Košir Brinje Grosuplje 3
Vito Burger Krka 3 (1)
Nik Belovič Ilirija Extra-Lux 3
Luka Kušić Domžale 3
Anej Šarić Škofja Loka - Medvode 3
Aleksij Varagić Triglav Kranj 3
Jan Balažic Bravo Generali 3 (1)
Maks Ljubenović Brinje Grosuplje 3
15. Tit Kostić Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Martin Talevski Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Enej Beganović Domžale 2
Sven Matanović Škofja Loka - Medvode 2
Lukas Lauseger Škofja Loka - Medvode 2
Aleksej Mikulič Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Roman Jaklič Krka 2
Renato Hamulić Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Žan Boltar Kalcer Radomlje 2
Luka Lončar Koper 2
Andrej Pečar Bravo Generali 2
Adel Čikotić Koper 2
Adel Džafić Koper 2
Žiga Šinigoj Primorje 2
Aleks Ličen Primorje 2
Jure Križaj Škofja Loka - Medvode 2
Martin Soban Bilje 2 (2)
16. Stefan Luka Sunjka Koper 1
Vitan Lamovšek Brinje Grosuplje 1
Nikola Njenjić Brinje Grosuplje 1
Tian Čaušević Krka 1
Ajdin Husić Brinje Grosuplje 1
David Janc Krka 1
Nace Ortar Bravo Generali 1
Stefan Sopko Slovan 1
Žan Begovič Triglav Kranj 1
Anže Arh Triglav Kranj 1 (1)
Jon Mlinarič Slovan 1
Aron Popović Slovan 1
Matic Mikolič Eltron Šenčur 1
Lukas Andonoski Eltron Šenčur 1
Blaž Hostnik Škofja Loka - Medvode 1
Grega Poplašen Slovan 1
Filip Žniderčič Bilje 1
Anže Brvar Bravo Generali 1
Jaka Lanišek Eltron Šenčur 1
Mitja Bedenik Triglav Kranj 1
Vanja Vučković Domžale 1
Maj Bečaj Koper 1
Žak Hozjan Triglav Kranj 1
Nayee Bizovičar Alhassan Škofja Loka - Medvode 1
Žiga Sečen Krka 1
Juš Avbelj Domžale 1
Matevž Šimnovec Eltron Šenčur 1 (1)
Žan Furlan Bilje 1
Aleksander Mir Bravo Generali 1
Rocco Tatarovac Bravo Generali, Kalcer Radomlje 1
Peter Trdan Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Jiacheng Ji Koper 1
Taj Jevnikar Domžale 1
Aleks Šturm Bilje 1
Luka Karapetrović Domžale 1
Jan Malovrh Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Anis Čaušević Slovan 1
Vid Kenk Brinje Grosuplje 1
Aleksandar Trailović Triglav Kranj 1
Ruben Platiša Triglav Kranj 1
Urh Luznar Škofja Loka - Medvode 1
Anžej Jekovec Eltron Šenčur 1
Teo Tomšič Slovan 1
Taj Kranjec Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Tomas Božič Koper 1
Tian Huskić Triglav Kranj 1
Jaka Mlekuž Slovan 1


Avtogoli

1. Drejc Omejc Škofja Loka - Medvode 2
Žiga Drčar Krka 2
2. Lukas Andonoski Eltron Šenčur 1
Jaka Lanišek Eltron Šenčur 1
Tim Pavlič Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nejc Lemut Bravo Generali 1
Teo Nunić Primorje 1
Bor Ceferin Škofja Loka - Medvode 1
Adel Džafić Koper 1
Aleksandar Trailović Triglav Kranj 1
Maks Savić Starman Kalcer Radomlje 1



DELI NA