Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Luka Mlakar Domžale 24 (3)
2. Marcel Petrov Olimpija Ljubljana 19 (1)
3. Mark Šerbec Ilirija Extra-Lux 13
4. Jakob Raspet Ilirija Extra-Lux 10 (2)
5. Luka Dovžan Karahodžić Domžale 8 (2)
David Pejičić Gorica 8
6. Tomaž Novak Krka 7
Hanis Kadunić Jadran Železničar 7
Žiga Pečjak Olimpija Ljubljana 7
Luka Tunanović Koper 7
Matjaž Veber Koper 7
7. Jaša Kožman Bravo 6
Denis Hamulić Domžale 6
Taj Rožič Šuligoj Gorica 6
Luka Čižmek Brinje Grosuplje 6 (1)
Sean Subašić Koper 6
8. Kenan Kurtović Koper 5
Luka Perković Krka 5 (2)
Luka Žavbi Koper 5 (2)
Damjan Pauković Triglav Kranj 5 (1)
9. Leo Rimac Olimpija Ljubljana 4 (1)
Luka Topalović Domžale 4
Ivano Čančar Domžale 4 (1)
Žan Kovačević Triglav Kranj 4
Aldin Jakupović Tinex Šenčur 4 (1)
David Brajko Jadran Železničar 4
Urh Zelnik Brinje Grosuplje 4
Mark Tomšič Brinje Grosuplje 4
Niko Grlić Domžale 4
Lev Bohinc Olimpija Ljubljana 4
10. Aljoša Rugelj Ilirija Extra-Lux 3
Rok Aleksander Kadrijevič Brinje Grosuplje 3
Maj Žigart Koper 3
Romeo Bric Gorica 3 (1)
Rafael Andreassich Jadran Železničar 3
Luka Pasutto Primorje 3
Edi Midžan Bravo 3 (1)
Denis Nikić Brinje Grosuplje 3 (1)
Erik Milošević Koper 3
Elmin Šljivar Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Nace Čenčič Triglav Kranj 3
Mattia Barilla Jadran Železničar 3
Petar Puač Jadran Železničar 3
Mark Kavrečič Jadran Dekani 3 (1)
Miha Morelj Jadran Železničar 3
Adriano Rizvić Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Gabriel Sojer Domžale 3
11. Sergej Stojanov Triglav Kranj 2 (1)
Tim Potokar Triglav Kranj 2
Dino Kazić Triglav Kranj 2
Tristan Bogataj Sij Acroni Jesenice 2
Lovro Gal Janc Tinex Šenčur 2
Dušan Vukelić Koper 2
Matija Briščik Jadran Železničar 2
Liam Harambašić Koper 2
Mateo Aćimović Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Jure Judež Bravo 2 (1)
Noel Lozej Gorica 2
Sergej Saveljić Slovan 2
Leo Jusić Domžale 2
Val Zabukovec Brinje Grosuplje 2
Tais Šabotić Bravo 2
Tarik Hasanić Slovan 2
Benjamin Begić Jesenšek Slovan 2
Jaka Čibej Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Dominik Schenk Tinex Šenčur 2
12. Lan Samec Primorje 1
Jaka Jevnikar Triglav Kranj 1
Maks Veličkov Gorica 1
Aljaž Bozovičar Brinje Grosuplje 1
Matic Bajc Krka 1
Svit Trkman Primorje 1
Markus Juras Kumer Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Kobi Bajc Bravo 1
Matic Nedić Bravo 1
Tijan Lakić Bravo 1
Natan Pajić Slovan 1
Mark Žgur Primorje 1
Ahmed Nalo Gorica 1
Arsen Giorgi Jadran Železničar 1
Francesco Loggia Jadran Železničar 1
Luka Grabnar Tinex Šenčur 1
Dominik Drobnič Bravo 1
Lan Pahović Brinje Grosuplje 1
Rene Hrvatin Koper 1
Leon Gačnik Jadran Železničar 1
Matija Grmek Jadran Dekani 1 (1)
Din Čatak Sij Acroni Jesenice 1
Marko Stanojević Sij Acroni Jesenice 1 (1)
Nik Grohar Domžale 1
Nejc Dokl Tinex Šenčur 1
Žiga Oselj Tinex Šenčur 1
David Mladenović Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Luka Močiler Bravo 1
Maks Pori Tinex Šenčur 1 (1)
Bor Repič Tinex Šenčur 1
Mark Nikić Tinex Šenčur, Triglav Kranj 1
Žan Primožič Triglav Kranj 1
Enej Jurinčič Jadran Dekani 1
Alex Martin Prodan Koper 1
Sergej Lazarević Brinje Grosuplje 1
Liam Strnad Brinje Grosuplje 1
Tej Benedičič Bizjak Domžale, Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Maj Blažič Gorica 1
Igor Babič Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Tim Pavlič Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Eroll Šabanaj Bravo, Ilirija Extra-Lux 1


Avtogoli

1. Tristan Bogataj Sij Acroni Jesenice 2
2. Domen Čarman Sij Acroni Jesenice 1
Jakob Koterle Jadran Železničar 1
Andraž Ajdovec Tinex Šenčur 1
Maks Pori Tinex Šenčur 1
Lian Boisa Ilirija Extra-Lux 1



DELI NA