Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Žiga Korošec Ilirija Extra-Lux 23 (1)
2. Blaž Štrekelj Brinje Grosuplje 21
3. Edis Nuhanović Olimpija Ljubljana 15
4. Tilen Kovačič Krka 14 (1)
5. Jan Rovšek Bravo Publikum 13 (2)
Nik Kovačič Bravo Publikum 13
Enej Marsetič Koper 13 (1)
6. Jan Mušič Ilirija Extra-Lux 12
7. Tihomir Maksimović Triglav Kranj 11 (2)
8. Jure Novak Domžale 10
Lan Hribar Krka 10
9. Gregor Medle Bravo Publikum 9
Nik Zrnec Brinje Grosuplje 9 (1)
Jakob Snedic Domžale 9
Kris Ivančič Gorica 9
Tay Husanović Koper 9
Črt Rotar Ilirija Extra-Lux 9
10. Deen Adrović Triglav Kranj 8
Maj Šuljić Gorica 8
11. Filip Andjelić Domžale 7 (3)
Srđan Kuzmić Ilirija Extra-Lux 7
Rok Ražman Jadran Dekani 7 (4)
Samo Matjaž Brinje Grosuplje 7
Vall Janković Brinje Grosuplje 7
Dominik Čosič Interblock 7 (1)
12. Tin Šabić Interblock 6
Jan Viharev Brinje Grosuplje 6
Aljaž Pranjić Jadran Dekani 6
Tom Kerezovič Koper 6
13. Žan Slejko Gorica 5
Valdrin Shehu Koper 5
Luka Baš Domžale 5
Patrik Valentič Jadran Dekani 5
Tin Mijić Triglav Kranj 5
Matic Ivanšek Triglav Kranj 5
Kristjan Eržen Triglav Kranj 5
Gal Puconja Bravo Publikum 5 (2)
14. Mihajlo Maletić Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Marko Medić Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Peter Čeferin Brinje Grosuplje 4
Žan Pleško Brinje Grosuplje 4
Luka Jerin Bravo Publikum, Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Jure Lužar Nešović Interblock 4
Luka Orel Pogačar Bravo Publikum, Jadran Železničar 4
Luka Kolegar Krka 4 (1)
Roan Jusufspahić Jadran Dekani 4
Saša Blagojević Triglav Kranj 4
Nik Podbregar Triglav Kranj 4
Adnan Suljić Sava Kranj, Triglav Kranj 4
Taj Krupić Ilirija Extra-Lux 4 (1)
Jaša Križmančič Ilirija Extra-Lux 4 (1)
Klemen Švelc Domžale 4
Stefan Ilić Domžale 4 (2)
Ivan Iveljić Jadran Dekani 4
15. Anel Zulić Domžale 3
Jakob Vuga Gorica 3
Vane Terziev Gorica 3 (2)
Festim Kukaj Gorica 3
Jon Bartolj Ilirija Extra-Lux 3
Marko Kuvek Triglav Kranj 3
Luka Prestor Triglav Kranj 3
Matej Kuštrin Sava Kranj, Triglav Kranj 3
Mark Vuleta Jadran Železničar 3
Marko Furlan Jadran Železničar 3
Nejc Velepič Brinje Grosuplje 3
Anis Miskić Krka 3
David Beršnjak Interblock 3
Nderim Sallahi Sava Kranj 3
Albin Aksalić Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Aljaž Plavčak Brinje Grosuplje 3
Kristjan Trdin Bravo Publikum 3
Nejc Žunec Bravo Publikum 3
16. Izet Rekić Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Din Bjelkić Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Gregor Cigoj Bravo Publikum 2
Nik Ivanković Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Leon Kondić Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Nejc Klašnja Brinje Grosuplje 2
Eldin Koštić Jadran Železničar 2
Nik Zupančič Sava Kranj 2
Timon Jagodic Sava Kranj 2
Timotej Kušer Interblock 2
Žan Lipoglavšek Dren Vrhnika 2
Svit Timotej Svalina Dren Vrhnika 2
Blaž Kavčič Dren Vrhnika 2
Tin Štricelj Krka 2
Edmond Imeraj Krka 2
Beno Selan Krka 2
Tim Bajnoci Jadran Železničar 2
Daniel Ćelić Jadran Železničar 2
Gal Dular Krka 2
Rok Tomažič Triglav Kranj 2
Žan Luka Čampa Triglav Kranj 2
Val Demšar Jadran Dekani 2
Alex Banjac Bravo Publikum, Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Maks Savič Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Marko Ristić Triglav Kranj 2
Jan Ščulija Koper 2
Diego Bonaca Koper 2
Teo Kozlovič Koper 2
Ajdin Šabić Koper 2 (1)
Žan Luka Stele Kovič Domžale 2
Alex Čosić Domžale 2
Žiga Vrhovnik Domžale 2
Almin Tatarević Domžale 2
17. Sami Aliu Jadran Dekani 1
Rok Flerin Domžale 1
Luka Turudija Domžale 1
Mark Vitez Gorica 1
Tadej Vižin Gorica 1
Tanej Babič Koper 1
Jakob Bobić Koper 1
Emar Redžić Koper 1
Patrik Maraž Gorica 1
Tilen Vendramin Gorica 1
Elija Forčesin Gorica 1
Leon Fuchs Triglav Kranj 1
Filip Lukežič Dren Vrhnika 1
Timotej Adamič Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Armando Okiljević Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Žan Bogatin Jadran Dekani 1
Enej Jarkovič Krka 1
Tilen Malkoč Jadran Železničar 1
Anej Ščuka Jadran Železničar 1
Val Borštnik Brinje Grosuplje 1
Tim Rozman Krka 1
Filip Novakovič Dren Vrhnika 1
Gašper Korenč Dren Vrhnika 1
Haris Bičakčić Dren Vrhnika 1
Luka Kajtazovič Interblock 1
Tomaž Zupanc Sava Kranj 1
Marcel Ropret Sava Kranj 1
Mark Jeršin Sava Kranj 1
Emre Bajrović Sava Kranj 1
Staš Koren Sava Kranj 1
Nik Balaban Brinje Grosuplje 1
Vid Hojč Brinje Grosuplje 1
Kristjan Tomažin Brinje Grosuplje 1
Mark Žabkar Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Gaj Brus Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Mark Stojinović Bravo Publikum 1
Žan Yazbeck Lavrič Pregelj Bravo Publikum 1
Nedim Karanović Olimpija Ljubljana 1
David Stanojević Bravo Publikum 1


Avtogoli

1. Nikola Dajić Gorica 1
Dejan Vovko Krka 1
Jakob Bobić Koper 1
Aljaž Gridello Jadran Železničar 1
Urh Jaklič Sava Kranj 1
Leo Kokol Koper 1
Tilen Žiberna Jadran Železničar 1
Kristian Erčulj Bravo Publikum 1
Blaž Kavčič Dren Vrhnika 1



DELI NA