Sodniki: | Gyergyek Miha (glavni sodnik), Pirman Tomaž (1. pomoč), Vodnjov Jakob (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Strajnar | V |
2 | Jakub Šupuk | |
3 | Nejc Štifter | |
4 | David Stojanoski | |
5 | Matic Malnar | |
6 | Klemen Kastelic | |
7 | Kristijan Ćosić | |
8 | Job Brecelj | |
9 | Marko Krstić | |
10 | Tian Matijevič Bezjak | K |
11 | Mark Voldrih Simčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Denis Mazreku | |
14 | Lan Uršič | |
15 | Aleksander Djuranović | |
16 | Tristan Cizej Miskić | |
17 | Gal Zore | |
18 | Dino Milinović | |
19 | Jon Kancilija |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Ćehajić | V |
5 | Mark Apollonio | |
6 | Dušan Vukelić | |
7 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
9 | Daut Aličehajić | |
10 | Erik Milošević | K |
11 | Kenan Kurtović | |
14 | Luka Lončar | |
15 | Jakob Slak | |
19 | Marko Cvijetić | |
21 | Matija Grmek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tomaž Žavbi | V |
8 | Tian Koradin | |
13 | Luka Svjetlanović | |
17 | Aleksandar Perlić | |
18 | Vuk Krunić |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Alfred Jermaniš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Gyergyek |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žavbi / Ćehajić | 46' | |||
Cizej Miskić / Krstić | 46' | |||
Kristijan Ćosić | 50' | |||
Kenan Kurtović | 52' | |||
Krunić / Aličehajić | 59' | |||
Mazreku / Voldrih Simčič | 62' | |||
Jakub Šupuk | 62' | |||
Milinović / Malnar | 66' | |||
Jakob Slak | 67' | |||
Svjetlanović / Grmek | 70' | |||
Perlić / Kurtović | 70' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Domžale | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Bilje |
Bravo Generali | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |