Sodniki: | Pahulje Erazem (glavni sodnik), Dobnikar Tilen (1. pomoč), Črček Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Getris Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 3 | Getris Šenčur |
N |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Bilje |
N |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Getris Šenčur |
P |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Getris Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
N |
Bilje | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Primorje |
Z |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šenčur | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
22/23 | 22.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 18.04.2023, ob 18.30 | Eltron Šenčur | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 01.10.2022, ob 16.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 3:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 13.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Getris Šenčur | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 04.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Getris Šenčur | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 16.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:0 | (1:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Getris Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Bilje | 12 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Koper |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 2 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |