Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Primorje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Slovan | 2 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koper | 5 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Bravo | 1 : 0 | Krka |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 3 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Železničar Divača | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | ||
Krka | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||
Krka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
Krka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
21/22 | 4.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 29.09.2021, ob 18.30 | Jadran Železničar | - | Krka | 0:3 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 26.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Krka | - | Železničar Divača | 5:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 24.03.2019, ob 11.00 | Krka | - | Železničar Divača | 1:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 05.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Jadran Železničar | - | Krka | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 04.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Krka | - | Železničar Divača | 4:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Igrišče Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 20.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Krka | 1:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 22.04.2017, ob 13.30 | Krka | - | Železničar Divača | 3:1 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Krvavi Potok-Kozina, NK Jadran Hrpelje, 24.09.2016, ob 12.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Krka | 4:3 | (3:2) |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sij Acroni Jesenice | : | Koper |
Bravo | : | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Železničar | : | Krka |
Domžale | : | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Slovan | : | Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Matjaž Veber | 7 |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Tomaž Novak | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
17. | Luka Žavbi | 5 |
Kenan Kurtović | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 | |
Luka Perković | 5 |