Sodniki: | Kristofer Franca (glavni sodnik), Stopar Petra (1. pomoč), Šprager Maj (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zebec Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Bonaca | V |
2 | Alex Martin Prodan | |
4 | Matjaž Veber | |
6 | Rene Hrvatin | K |
8 | Erik Milošević | |
9 | Sean Subašić | |
10 | Luka Žavbi | |
11 | Luka Tunanović | |
14 | Liam Harambašić | |
15 | Benjamin Hadžirić | |
21 | Dušan Vukelić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Benjamin Žerak | V |
5 | Tim Hrastič | |
7 | Maj Žigart | |
17 | Kenan Kurtović | |
20 | Patrick France |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Alen Zgonc | V |
2 | Natan Pajić | |
4 | Nik Fidanoski Kerševan | K |
5 | Emin Hodžić | |
7 | Tarik Hasanić | |
8 | Mihael Avrić | |
10 | Benjamin Begić Jesenšek | |
11 | Benjamin Adrović | |
13 | Zara Kramžar | |
16 | Amel Letić | |
17 | Aldin Šakanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nikolaj Bukurov | V |
3 | Sergej Saveljić | |
9 | Brendon Beganović | |
14 | Dino Kovačević | |
22 | Aleksandar Marković | |
28 | Renato Ljubičić |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Trener |
---|
Dane Kitić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Franca Kristofer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Liam Harambašić | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Luka Žavbi (11m) | 2 : 0 | 48' | |
Matjaž Veber | 3 : 0 | 51' | |
Rene Hrvatin | 4 : 0 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Emin Hodžić | 21' | |||
Beganović / Adrović | 36' | |||
Marković / Pajić | 36' | |||
Kurtović / Milošević | 43' | |||
44' | ||||
Aldin Šakanović | 45' | |||
Žigart / Tunanović | 48' | |||
Ljubičić / Hasanić | 52' | |||
Kovačević / Begić Jesenšek | 55' | |||
Hrastič / Vukelić | 56' | |||
France / Subašić | 61' | |||
Žerak / Bonaca | 66' | |||
Bukurov / Zgonc | 67' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Primorje |
Bravo | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Slovan |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Matjaž Veber | 7 |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Tomaž Novak | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
17. | Luka Žavbi | 5 |
Kenan Kurtović | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 | |
Luka Perković | 5 |