Sodniki: | Božič Lara (glavni sodnik), Kozjek Marko (1. pomoč), Beširevič Elvin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Bravo |
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 7 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koper | 5 : 2 | Krka |
N |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Z |
Koper | 5 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Koper |
Z |
Koper | 6 : 1 | Primorje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | ||
Koper | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||
Koper | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
Koper | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
22/23 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 13.11.2022, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Koper | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 20.08.2022, ob 11.00 | Koper | - | ND Ilirija | 2:3 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 02.04.2022, ob 13.00 | Koper | - | ND Ilirija | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 05.09.2021, ob 10.30 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Koper | 1:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 05.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Koper | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 03.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Koper | 2:4 | (2:3) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.03.2019, ob 11.00 | Koper | - | ND Ilirija | 1:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 05.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Koper | 4:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 05.11.2017, ob 11.30 | Koper | - | ND Ilirija | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 19.08.2017, ob 11.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Koper | 2:0 | (0:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 3 | Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Matjaž Veber | 7 |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Tomaž Novak | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
17. | Luka Žavbi | 5 |
Kenan Kurtović | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 | |
Luka Perković | 5 |