Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Lazarević Mile (1. pomoč), Žumer Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
5 | David Gorgiev | |
8 | Jure Jesenovec | |
10 | Dominik Schenk | |
11 | Lovro Gal Janc | |
18 | Jakob Naglič | |
21 | Aldin Jakupović | |
25 | Nejc Dokl | |
31 | Maks Pori | K |
34 | Luka Grabnar | |
88 | Andraž Ajdovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Jošt Strojan Šporar | |
7 | Luka Stojko | |
20 | Žiga Oselj | |
23 | Bor Repič | |
33 | Nejc Dolenec | |
69 | Blaž Jereb | |
77 | Daris Kijamet |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jakob Kobal | V |
2 | Samo Garaj | |
3 | David Mladenović | |
4 | Matic Furlan | |
5 | Uroš Zorko | |
6 | Lian Boisa | |
7 | Jakob Raspet | |
8 | Tim Pavlič | K |
9 | Markus Juras Kumer | |
10 | Mark Šerbec | |
11 | Svit Berk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
15 | Hiraku Nomura | |
16 | Lovro Volk | |
17 | Tomas Puc | |
18 | Tjaš Škrjanec |
Trener |
---|
Milan Pešić |
Trener |
---|
Anja Milenkovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Šerbec | 0 : 1 | 31' | |
Mark Šerbec | 0 : 2 | 33' | |
Mark Šerbec | 0 : 3 | 39' | |
Mark Šerbec | 0 : 4 | 41' | |
Markus Juras Kumer | 0 : 5 | 43' | |
Jakob Raspet | 0 : 6 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maks Pori | 19' | |||
Jereb / Ajdovec | 26' | |||
Intihar / Zorko | 41' | |||
Dolenec / Jereb | 44' | |||
Luka Grabnar | 51' | |||
Puc / Šerbec | 54' | |||
Nomura / Garaj | 55' | |||
Škrjanec / Juras Kumer | 55' | |||
Nejc Dolenec | 56' | |||
Strojan Šporar / Dokl | 61' | |||
Kijamet / Jesenovec | 61' | |||
Repič / Schenk | 61' | |||
David Gorgiev | 65' | |||
Volk / Furlan | 68' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Slovan |
Bravo | 2 : 0 | Primorje |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |