Sodniki: | Špeh Nik (glavni sodnik), Jerman Simon (1. pomoč), Oman Tim (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomljanović Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 4 | Koper |
Z |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Bravo Publikum | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koper | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 49 | ||
Bravo | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 47 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 23 | ||
Bravo | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 26 | ||
Bravo | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 13.05.2023, ob 14.00 | Bravo Generali | - | Koper | 2:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 22.10.2022, ob 12.00 | Koper | - | Bravo | 1:2 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 21.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Bravo Generali | - | Koper | 2:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 29.08.2021, ob 18.00 | Koper | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.11.2019, ob 13.30 | Koper | - | Bravo | 3:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 31.08.2019, ob 11.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Koper | 3:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 08.04.2019, ob 18.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Koper | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 15.09.2018, ob 15.00 | Koper | - | Bravo | 1:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 11.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Koper | 3:4 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 22.08.2017, ob 19.30 | Koper | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL umetna trava, 20.05.2017, ob 11.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Koper | 0:6 | (0:4) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, umetna trava, 29.10.2016, ob 18.30 | Koper | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL - umetna trava, 14.11.2015, ob 12.00 | - | Koper | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika-umetna trava, 15.08.2015, ob 16.30 | - | Bravo | 1:2 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL umetna trava, 15.11.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Koper | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika - umetna trava, 20.08.2014, ob 15.00 | - | Bravo | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL-umetna trava, 05.04.2014, ob 13.30 | - | Koper | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 31.08.2013, ob 15.30 | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (2:1) | |
12/13 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL UMETNA TRAVA, 24.11.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Koper | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 2.krog | Koper, ŠRC-Bonifika (umetna trava), 14.08.2012, ob 18.00 | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 18.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika - umetna trava, 18.03.2012, ob 15.00 | - | Bravo | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
11/12 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica, 31.08.2011, ob 18.00 | - | Koper | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 20.krog | Koper, mestni stadion ŠRC Bonifika, 19.03.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Bravo | 3:1 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica, 05.09.2010, ob 14.30 | - | Koper | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana, 18.04.2010, ob 16.00 | - | Koper | 3:2 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 8.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 27.09.2009, ob 16.00 | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 18.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 15.03.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Bravo | 2:4 | (0:3) | |
08/09 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, ŠP Ljubljana, 23.08.2008, ob 11.00 | - | Koper | 2:1 | (1:1) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 4 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Domžale | 6 : 0 | Interblock |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |