Sodniki: | Blas Blake Wayne (glavni sodnik), Žitko Jure (1. pomoč), Kabashi Egon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zebec Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miloš Medić | V |
5 | Matija Fonda | |
6 | Rene Hrvatin | |
7 | Riad Silajdžić | K |
8 | Tim Jurman | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | |
14 | Jan Kalšek | |
17 | Ijan Ukovič | |
19 | Matjaž Veber | |
21 | Lucas Mačak | |
92 | Thomas Zadkovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Zulić | V |
9 | Taj Viler | |
18 | Emar Redžić | |
39 | Amar Nurković | |
72 | Luka Žavbi | |
93 | Maj Žigart | |
99 | Luka Tunanović |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Basel Gawish | V |
2 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | |
3 | Luka Purkart | |
4 | Ervin Palić | |
5 | Gal Pečjak | |
6 | David Uršič | |
7 | Arijan Kraković | |
8 | Nik Guberac | |
9 | Adnan Vilić | |
10 | Jakob Pečjak | |
11 | Tian Kujović | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Gal Žilavec | V |
13 | Brin Šifrar | |
14 | Anže Babnik | |
15 | Aljaž Zalaznik | |
16 | Matic Dimič | |
17 | Matevž Kobal | |
18 | Nik Balon |
Trener |
---|
Davor Klarica |
Trener |
---|
Klemen Avbelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blake Wayne Blas |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Jurman | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Lucas Mačak | 2 : 0 | 14' | |
Jakob Pečjak | 2 : 1 | 39' | |
Matija Fonda | 3 : 1 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Uršič | 24' | |||
Kobal / Vilić | 31' | |||
Redžić / Ukovič | 36' | |||
Dimič / Uršič | 36' | |||
Babnik / Kraković | 36' | |||
Viler / Hrvatin | 46' | |||
Žavbi / Zadkovič | 54' | |||
Tunanović / Jurman | 58' | |||
Balon / Kujović | 64' | |||
Zalaznik / Pečjak | 64' | |||
Matevž Kobal | 69' | |||
Nurković / Veber | 70' | |||
Lucas Mačak | 72' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Krka | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 3 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |