Sodniki: | Leban Patrik (glavni sodnik), Mask Sara (1. pomoč), Kodrič Aleks (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Z |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Krka | 5 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorica | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | ||
Železničar Divača | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Gorica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gorica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
Železničar Divača | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
20/21 | 10.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 04.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Gorica | 0:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 24.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Gorica | 2:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 01.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Gorica | - | Železničar Divača | 3:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 07.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Gorica | - | Železničar Divača | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 16.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Gorica | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 13.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Gorica | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 15.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Gorica | - | Železničar Divača | 0:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Krvavi Potok-Kozina, NK Jadran Hrpelje, 13.05.2017, ob 17.30 | Jadran Železničar | - | Gorica | 0:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Gorica, Športni park Gorica, 16.10.2016, ob 11.00 | Gorica | - | Železničar Divača | 1:1 | (0:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 1 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Interblock | 0 : 6 | Domžale |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 2 | Koper |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |