Sodniki: | Kmetec Tim (glavni sodnik), Hrženjak Nickolas (1. pomoč), Praznik Špeh Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tai Žnuderl | V |
3 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
4 | Miha Schaubach | |
5 | Nik Bek | K |
7 | Val Bislimaj | |
10 | Žan Petrovič | |
11 | Patrik Roze | |
18 | Tjaš Zec | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
22 | Matic Ferk | |
23 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Nik Podlesnik | |
13 | Izidor Horvat | |
14 | Jure Boršič | |
15 | Marko Blazhovski | |
21 | Veno Špička |
Rogaška - Rogatec | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anej Kliček | V |
5 | Jaka Drozg | |
6 | David Jereb | |
7 | Nino Majcenovič | |
10 | Filip Pongračić | |
14 | Luka Novak | |
15 | Lan Kitak | |
17 | Miha Križan | K |
20 | Liam Berlet | |
21 | Luka Žerjav | |
23 | Vid Prah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Ungar | V |
2 | Luka Šipec | |
8 | Tian Poredski Bračun | |
9 | Gal Herček | |
16 | Tin Bračun | |
24 | Luka Vidaković |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Urh Kobilšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Kmetec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tjaš Zec | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Nik Podlesnik | 2 : 0 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Boršič / Suhovršnik | 36' | |||
Herček / Berlet | 46' | |||
Blazhovski / Kumer Čelik | 47' | |||
Špička / Bislimaj | 47' | |||
Podlesnik / Zec | 50' | |||
Horvat / Petrovič | 50' | |||
Šipec / Žerjav | 54' | |||
Gal Herček | 63' | |||
Vidaković / Majcenovič | 65' | |||
Ungar / Kliček | 65' | |||
Poredski Bračun / Prah | 65' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Krško Šentjernej |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 4 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Mura |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Veržej |
Celje | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |