Sodniki: | Knez Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Plevčak Dejan (1. pomoč), Mesiček Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
Rogaška - Rogatec | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anej Kliček | V |
5 | Jaka Drozg | |
6 | David Jereb | |
7 | Nino Majcenovič | |
10 | Filip Pongračić | |
14 | Luka Novak | |
15 | Lan Kitak | |
16 | Tin Bračun | |
17 | Miha Križan | K |
20 | Liam Berlet | |
21 | Luka Žerjav | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Ungar | V |
2 | Luka Šipec | |
3 | Oliver Tepeš | |
22 | Gal Ivanuš | |
23 | Vid Prah |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lukas Šeliga | V |
4 | Amas Omić | |
7 | Denis Mazreku | |
8 | Stijan Gobec | |
9 | Anej Dorić | K |
10 | Jaka Jensterle | |
11 | Nik Sotošek | |
14 | Matic Hlade | |
17 | Lusiano Štitić | |
19 | Aljaž Pirc | |
20 | Luka Adrinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tilen Golič | V |
3 | Denis Hočevar | |
6 | Stefan Alexander Sanorija Radovanović | |
13 | Miha Judež | |
15 | Tit Vezovišek | |
16 | Matija Vrečko |
Trener |
---|
Urh Kobilšek |
Trener |
---|
Anže Stegne |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljaž Knez |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Pongračić | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Luka Adrinek | 1 : 1 | 18' | |
Anej Dorić | 1 : 2 | 20' | |
Filip Pongračić | 2 : 2 | 42' | |
Luka Šipec | 3 : 2 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Kitak | 32' | |||
Miha Križan | 34' | |||
Prah / Žerjav | 52' | |||
Tepeš / Bračun | 54' | |||
Sanorija Radovanović / Dorić | 56' | |||
Judež / Adrinek | 56' | |||
Vrečko / Mazreku | 65' | |||
Hočevar / Omić | 65' | |||
Vezovišek / Jensterle | 65' | |||
Šipec / Majcenovič | 65' | |||
Ivanuš / Pongračić | 68' | |||
Oliver Tepeš | 69' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 5 | Maribor |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | Celje |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Ptuj | 8 : 0 | Dravograd |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 7 | Aluminij |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Andraž Krapec | 15 |
Staš Kraner | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Luka Vodušek | 9 |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 | |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Mitja Kotnik | 9 |