Sodniki: | Dugonik Jakob Dan (glavni sodnik), Vajs Manuel (1. pomoč), Grbec Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Fortis Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
P |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Šampion |
N |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Veržej |
Z |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
21/22 | 16.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 23.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Fortis Jarenina | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 16.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Fortis Jarenina | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 26.09.2020, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 0:2 | (0:1) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Celje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |