Sodniki: | Vidovič Patrik (glavni sodnik), Vidovič Filip (1. pomoč), Kovačec Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 7 | Aluminij |
Z |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Šampion |
N |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Veržej |
Z |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
21/22 | 2.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 2, 04.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 10.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška - Rogatec | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Veržej | 2 : 3 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Drava Ptuj | 11 : 1 | Šampion |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Krško Šentjernej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Andraž Krapec | 15 |
Staš Kraner | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Luka Vodušek | 9 |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 | |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Mitja Kotnik | 9 |