Sodniki: | Vozlič David (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Molan Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Šampion | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Z |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Fužinar | 3 : 4 | Dravograd |
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
P |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krško | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 53 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 33 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krško | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 31 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krško | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 13.05.2023, ob 11.30 | Krško Šentjernej | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 22.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Krško | 1:3 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 16.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Dravograd | - | Krško | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 26.09.2020, ob 12.00 | Krško | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 29.09.2019, ob 15.30 | Krško | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 12.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Krško | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 20.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Krško | 0:4 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 21.04.2018, ob 16.30 | Krško | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:2 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 30.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | Krško | 0:6 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 15.03.2017, ob 16.00 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | - | Krško | 1:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Športni park Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 31.08.2016, ob 17.00 | Krško | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 7:1 | (4:0) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Dravograd, Umetna trava, 05.03.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 0:6 | (0:3) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec- umetna trava, 26.08.2015, ob 17.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 16.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 22.11.2014, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Dravograd, ŠPORTNI PARK-naravna trava, 23.08.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 18.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd - umetna trava, 16.04.2014, ob 16.30 | - | Krško | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Krško, Matije Gubca - umetna trava, 21.08.2013, ob 17.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 26.krog | Dravograd, umetna trava, 18.05.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 11.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 06.10.2012, ob 15.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (2:2) | |
03/04 | 25.krog | Brežice, 27.05.2004, ob 18.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:4 | (1:1) | |
03/04 | 12.krog | Dravograd, 26.10.2003, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 5:0 | (2:0) | |
02/03 | 26.krog | Dravograd, 24.05.2003, ob 10.30 | - | Krško | 6:0 | (4:0) | |
02/03 | 13.krog | Brežice, 02.11.2002, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:4 | (0:1) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Beltinci | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |