Sodniki: | Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jurenec Damir |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
3 | Luka Schaubach | |
4 | Mark Kramberger | K |
5 | Nik Voglar | |
6 | Lanej Bakšič | |
10 | Matej Cener | |
11 | Matej Velkner | |
14 | Anej Lorbek | |
19 | Luka Petek | |
20 | Jan Krajnc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
8 | Vito Koren | |
9 | Nejc Kop | |
15 | Nik Grajf |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Nik Ozvatič | V |
3 | Gašper Fišer | |
4 | Bine Anželj | K |
5 | Anej Roškar | |
6 | Rok Šinko | |
7 | Enej Kuzma | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Mai Rantaša | V |
8 | Miha Žekš | |
10 | Jakob Hočevar | |
13 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
15 | Rene Leopold | |
17 | Tian Kosi | |
20 | Mai Kolbl |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vito Založnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Krajnc | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Lanej Bakšič | 2 : 0 | 21' | |
Lanej Bakšič (11m) | 3 : 0 | 35' | |
Matej Cener | 4 : 0 | 41' | |
Mark Kramberger | 5 : 0 | 44' | |
Mai Kolbl (ag) | 6 : 0 | 63' | |
Nik Grajf | 7 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Sečkar | 23' | |||
Kosi / Šinko | 36' | |||
Kolbl / Ignjič | 36' | |||
Luka Schaubach | 40' | |||
Leopold / Fišer | 44' | |||
Kop / Lorbek | 45' | |||
Koren / Cener | 47' | |||
Žekš / Roškar | 47' | |||
Grajf / Krajnc | 55' | |||
Hočevar / Leljak | 55' | |||
Aljaž Vogrinčič | 56' | |||
Vuksanovič / Kamenšek Pahič | 62' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Beltinci |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Fužinar |
Dravinja | 1 : 8 | VOC Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |