Sodniki: | Grubelnik Matic (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Kamnik Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Fužinar | 3 : 4 | Dravograd |
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
P |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Fortis Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 0 | Fužinar |
P |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 77 | ||
Jarenina | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 29 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 42 | ||
Jarenina | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 35 | ||
Jarenina | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 |
22/23 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 19.04.2023, ob 18.30 | Dravograd | - | Jarenina | 5:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 19.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Jarenina | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:3 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 02.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Fortis Jarenina | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 29.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 20.11.2019, ob 18.00 | Dravograd | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica, 24.08.2019, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) |
13/14 | 27.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 17.05.2014, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd - umetna trava, 12.10.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 29.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 09.06.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 14.krog | športni center Dravograd, naravna trava, 27.10.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
11/12 | 22.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 14.04.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 7.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 17.09.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 28.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 21.05.2011, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:7 | (0:3) | |
10/11 | 13.krog | Dravograd, Športni center - umetna trava, 27.10.2010, ob 15.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 27.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 15.05.2010, ob 13.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 24.10.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 17.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 07.03.2009, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
08/09 | 2.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 16.08.2008, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 03.05.2008, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 9.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 06.10.2007, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
06/07 | 21.krog | Jarenina, 21.04.2007, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:2 | (2:1) | |
06/07 | 8.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, Dravograd - umetna trava, 30.09.2006, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 8:1 | (1:1) | |
05/06 | 23.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, 06.05.2006, ob 11.30 | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
05/06 | 10.krog | Jarenina, 15.10.2005, ob 10.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:0 | (4:0) | |
04/05 | 17.krog | Dravograd, 01.04.2005, ob 16.30 | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
04/05 | 4.krog | Jarenina, 04.09.2004, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
03/04 | 19.krog | Jarenina, 17.04.2004, ob 16.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:7 | (0:4) | |
03/04 | 6.krog | Dravograd, 13.09.2003, ob 10.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
02/03 | 18.krog | Jarenina, 03.04.2003, ob 16.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:4 | (1:2) | |
02/03 | 5.krog | Dravograd, 07.09.2002, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 6:3 | (3:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 0 : 7 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 5 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 3 | Fužinar |
Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 10 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Dravinja | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | David Vidmajer | 13 |
Jaša Jelen | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Nejc Planšak | 8 |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 | |
12. | Tai Meze | 7 |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
Enej Herman | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
18. | Lovro Golič | 5 |
Janin Petrak | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |