Sodniki: | Podgoršek Simon Matej (glavni sodnik), Djukić Dejan (1. pomoč), Ivanovič Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Fortis Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 0 | Fužinar |
P |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šampion | 4 : 2 | Beltinci |
P |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Fužinar |
P |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 30 | ||
NK Šampion | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 58 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24 | ||
NK Šampion | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||
NK Šampion | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 20.05.2023, ob 15.00 | Šampion | - | Jarenina | 5:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 29.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 3:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 07.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Fortis Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 10.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | Jarenina | 0:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 26.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Fortis Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 5:0 | (4:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 12.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (1:0) |
13/14 | 22.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 13.04.2014, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 7.krog | Celje, Olimp umetna trava, 08.09.2013, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 26.krog | Celje, Olimp - Umetna trava, 19.05.2013, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
12/13 | 11.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 06.10.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 18.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 17.03.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 3.krog | Celje, Olimp umetna trava, 24.08.2011, ob 20.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 29.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 30.05.2011, ob 18.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
10/11 | 14.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 30.10.2010, ob 15.30 | - | Jarenina | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 18.krog | Celje, Olimp, 14.03.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 3.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 26.08.2009, ob 18.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:5 | (0:4) | |
08/09 | 20.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 28.03.2009, ob 16.30 | - | Jarenina | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 5.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 06.09.2008, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:5 | (1:4) | |
07/08 | 20.krog | Celje, Olimp Celje - umetna trava, 20.04.2008, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 7.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 22.09.2007, ob 10.30 | - | NK Šampion | 1:5 | (0:1) | |
06/07 | 25.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 19.05.2007, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 3:4 | (3:3) | |
06/07 | 12.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 28.10.2006, ob 14.00 | - | Jarenina | 5:0 | (3:0) | |
05/06 | 14.krog | Na igrišču v Žalcu, 12.11.2005, ob 13.00 | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
05/06 | 1.krog | Jarenina, 13.08.2005, ob 10.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:5 | (1:3) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 4 : 1 | Fužinar |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 6 | Aluminij |
Fortis Jarenina | 5 : 0 | Šampion |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Beltinci |
Krško | 0 : 5 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 1 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |