Sodniki: | Kranjc Andrej (glavni sodnik), Pelcl Mitja (1. pomoč), Casar Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Sunko | V |
4 | Aljaž Črček | K |
7 | Domen Ledinšek | |
8 | Žiga Berden | |
9 | Jure Pajek | |
10 | Gregor Petek | |
11 | Niko Osterc | |
13 | Rene Raj | |
18 | Marko Leonard Kos | |
19 | Miha Ficko Györek | |
23 | Gašper Šijanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rok Filipič | |
5 | Patrik Pintarič | |
6 | Žan Lebar | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
15 | Rok Fekonja | |
16 | Nejc Fifolt | |
17 | Rok Novak |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
5 | Sanjin Dubrić | |
8 | Nik Pirc | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | K |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
14 | Lan Milanović | |
15 | Domen Pacek | |
17 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
18 | Tomaž Brdik | |
22 | Gal Kranjčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Martin Petrišič | V |
6 | Tilen Štefančič | |
7 | Nik Medvešek | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
13 | Jakob Krajnčič | |
16 | Gal Golob | |
21 | Lan Zajc |
Trener |
---|
Denis Ilješ |
Trener |
---|
Peter Toporišič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Kranjc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Kranjčič | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Žiga Berden (ag) | 0 : 2 | 18' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 0 : 3 | 45' | |
Nik Medvešek | 0 : 4 | 60' | |
Nik Medvešek | 0 : 5 | 64' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 0 : 6 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fifolt / Pajek | 36' | |||
Fekonja / Kos | 36' | |||
Domen Ledinšek | 43' | |||
Štefančič / Pirc | 45' | |||
Pintarič / Črček | 58' | |||
Medvešek / Kranjčič | 58' | |||
Meze / Kržan | 58' | |||
Lebar / Berden | 62' | |||
Novak / Petek | 62' | |||
Golob / Pacek | 62' | |||
Petrišič / Sotelšek | 65' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
A2S Celje | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |