Sodniki: | Krajnc Žan (glavni sodnik), Pišek Rok (1. pomoč), Maksimovič Laura (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Petrovič | V |
3 | Nejc Letnik | |
5 | Bono Bezjak | |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | |
8 | Nik Žerjav | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | K |
11 | Nino Milić | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
15 | Sašo Lovrec | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik | |
19 | Leo Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Petek | V |
4 | Matija Bojnec | |
7 | Niko Kosec | |
9 | Sabur Ali | |
17 | Jaka Glažar | |
20 | Sandro Čeh |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
66 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
10 | Lanej Bakšič | |
42 | Jan Potočnik | K |
43 | Nik Hren | |
45 | Domen Justinek | |
46 | Jakob Tramšek | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
50 | Martin Štefanič | |
64 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
78 | Gašper Cugmas | |
81 | Matevž Šega | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
62 | Rene Breznik | V |
47 | Rene Vanček | |
73 | Gal Štern | |
75 | Aljaž Gril | |
77 | Luka Pučnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Trener |
---|
Božo Ornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Krajnc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nino Milić | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Klemen Rahle | 1 : 1 | 24' | |
Jaka Domjan | 2 : 1 | 51' | |
Nino Milić | 3 : 1 | 53' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Štern / Cugmas | 36' | |||
Jan Potočnik | 37' | |||
Lanej Bakšič | 39' | |||
Čeh / Bezjak | 50' | |||
Jaka Domjan | 51' | |||
Vanček / Štefanič | 64' | |||
Gril / Tramšek | 64' | |||
Ali / Čeh | 64' | |||
Kosec / Letnik | 64' | |||
Bojnec / Kolednik | 64' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 3 | Krško |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Jaka Domjan | 11 |
Nik Hren | 11 | |
10. | Luka Schöndorfer | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Valentin Bolcar | 8 |
Nik Krebs | 8 | |
16. | Martin Hovnik | 7 |
Domen Justinek | 7 | |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Luka Benotič | 7 |