Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 7 : 5 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Petek, 17.september 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Sevnica 6 : 2 MNK Proteus
Petek, 17.september 2021 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KIX Ajdovščina 4 : 2 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 18.september 2021 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
2. krog
MNK Proteus 3 : 3 KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Petek, 24.september 2021 | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna
Futsal Olimpija 0 : 6 KMN Sevnica
Sobota, 25.september 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 4 : 2 KIX Ajdovščina
Sobota, 25.september 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
3. krog
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 0 : 4 Futsal Olimpija
Petek, 1.oktober 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KIX Ajdovščina 5 : 4 MNK Proteus
Sobota, 2.oktober 2021 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 5 : 4 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 2.oktober 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
4. krog
KMN Sevnica 5 : 3 KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Petek, 8.oktober 2021 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
MNK Proteus 3 : 1 ŠD Extrem
Petek, 8.oktober 2021 | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna
Futsal Olimpija 6 : 4 KIX Ajdovščina
Petek, 8.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
5. krog
ŠD Extrem 5 : 1 Futsal Olimpija
Petek, 15.oktober 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KIX Ajdovščina 5 : 1 KMN Sevnica
Sobota, 16.oktober 2021 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 3 : 3 MNK Proteus
Sobota, 16.oktober 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
6. krog
KMN Sevnica 8 : 3 ŠD Extrem
Petek, 22.oktober 2021 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 5 : 9 KIX Ajdovščina
Petek, 22.oktober 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
Futsal Olimpija 4 : 4 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Petek, 22.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
7. krog
MNK Proteus 21:00 Futsal Olimpija
Petek, 29.oktober 2021 | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna
ŠD Extrem 18:30 KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Sobota, 30.oktober 2021 | Nova vas, Športna dvorana Bloški smučar
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 21:00 KMN Sevnica
Sobota, 30.oktober 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
8. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 TBD KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Petek, 12.november 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
ŠD Extrem 19:30 KIX Ajdovščina
Petek, 12.november 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
MNK Proteus 21:00 KMN Sevnica
Petek, 12.november 2021 | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna
9. krog
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 20:00 MNK Proteus
Petek, 19.november 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Sevnica 20:00 Futsal Olimpija
Petek, 19.november 2021 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
KIX Ajdovščina 18:00 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Sobota, 20.november 2021 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
10. krog
ŠD Extrem TBD KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Petek, 26.november 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
Futsal Olimpija TBD KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Petek, 26.november 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
MNK Proteus 21:00 KIX Ajdovščina
Petek, 26.november 2021 | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna
11. krog
ŠD Extrem 19:30 MNK Proteus
Petek, 3.december 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 20:00 KMN Sevnica
Petek, 3.december 2021 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KIX Ajdovščina 20:00 Futsal Olimpija
Sobota, 4.december 2021 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
12. krog
Futsal Olimpija TBD ŠD Extrem
Petek, 10.december 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
KMN Sevnica 20:00 KIX Ajdovščina
Petek, 10.december 2021 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica
MNK Proteus 21:00 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Petek, 10.december 2021 | Postojna, Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna
13. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 TBD Futsal Olimpija
Petek, 17.december 2021 | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor
ŠD Extrem 19:30 KMN Sevnica
Petek, 17.december 2021 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KIX Ajdovščina 18:00 KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice
Sobota, 18.december 2021 | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina
14. krog
Futsal Olimpija TBD MNK Proteus
Petek, 14.januar 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 20:00 ŠD Extrem
Petek, 14.januar 2022 | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt
KMN Sevnica 20:00 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
Petek, 14.januar 2022 | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica



DELI NA