Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Nagode Jošt (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
P |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Slovan |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Primorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Bilje | 3 : 0 | Primorje |
N |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Getris Šenčur |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Primorje |
N |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 3 | Primorje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28 | ||
Primorje | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | ||
Primorje | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
Primorje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
22/23 | 15.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 12.11.2022, ob 11.00 | Krka | - | Primorje | 7:2 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 20.08.2022, ob 11.00 | Primorje | - | Krka | 3:4 | (2:3) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 26.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Krka | - | Primorje | 2:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 12.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Krka | - | Primorje | 2:2 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 20.11.2016, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Igrišče z UT, 24.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Primorje-Vipava | - | Krka | 1:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 06.03.2016, ob 15.00 | - | Primorje | 7:0 | (3:0) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠRC Police - umetna trava, 26.08.2015, ob 17.30 | - | Krka | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 17.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 21.03.2015, ob 16.00 | - | Primorje | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, Police-umetna trava, 27.08.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Krka | 2:3 | (2:1) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Generali | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Primorje |
Getris Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Slovan | 3 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Bilje | 0 : 3 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |