Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Dobnikar Tilen , Nikolovski Mirche |
Delegat: | Vorotnjak Stefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
ŠD Košana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sanela Balić | V |
4 | Tia Ogrin | |
8 | Maja Srebot | |
10 | Kaltrina Kajtazi | |
11 | Larisa Djak | K |
14 | Anja Žvokelj | |
15 | Tina Jesenovec | |
20 | Šejla Čibukčić | |
22 | Ružica Đukić | |
77 | Ana Bucik |
FK Lukovica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maja Zajc | V |
3 | Tina Bučar | |
4 | Marika Prošek | |
9 | Azra Ahmetović | |
10 | Ana Černelič | |
11 | Tisa Podkrajšek | |
14 | Kaja Kavčič | |
17 | Karmen Ulbin | |
22 | Neža Razpotnik | K |
29 | Maruša Jereb |
Trener |
---|
Miha Osojnik |
Trener |
---|
Marika Prošek |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Dobnikar, Mirche Nikolovski |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kaltrina Kajtazi | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Šejla Čibukčić | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Kaltrina Kajtazi | 3 : 0 | 28' | |
Tisa Podkrajšek | 3 : 1 | 33' | |
Ana Černelič | 3 : 2 | 34' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ana Bucik | 16' | |||
Larisa Djak | 33' | |||
Anja Žvokelj | 38' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Slovenske gorice | 3 : 7 | ŽNK Celje |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 6 | ŠD Bloke Pletilnica |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 4 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
ŠD Košana | 3 : 2 | FK Lukovica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Celje | 14 | 39 | |
2 | ŠD Košana | 14 | 36 | |
3 | KMN Slovenske gorice | 14 | 24 | |
4 | ŽNK Vrhnika | 14 | 21 | |
5 | ŠD Bloke Pletilnica | 14 | 19 | |
6 | FK Lukovica | 14 | 14 | |
7 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 10 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tanja Vrabel | 23 |
2. | Vanja Tanšek | 18 |
3. | Anja Žvokelj | 17 |
Ines Ermenc | 17 | |
5. | Kaltrina Kajtazi | 14 |
Vanesa Kozina | 14 | |
Ines Krajnc | 14 | |
8. | Daša Dolenšek | 13 |
9. | Tjaša Alegro | 11 |
Manca Duščak | 11 | |
Alma Velić | 11 | |
12. | Maša Novak | 10 |
Sergeja Kos | 10 | |
Žana Rus | 10 | |
Ela Maxine Košir | 10 | |
16. | Anja Ložar | 8 |
Neva Kumalić | 8 | |
Šejla Čibukčić | 8 | |
19. | Mojca Dimič | 7 |
Patrija Steklačič | 7 |