Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Tanja Vrabel KMN Slovenske gorice 23 (1, 0)
2. Vanja Tanšek ŽNK Celje 18
3. Ines Ermenc ŽNK Celje 17
Anja Žvokelj ŠD Košana 17
4. Kaltrina Kajtazi ŠD Košana 14
Ines Krajnc KMN Slovenske gorice 14
Vanesa Kozina ŽNK Celje 14
5. Daša Dolenšek ŽNK Vrhnika 13
6. Alma Velić ŽNK Vrhnika 11
Manca Duščak FK Lukovica 11
Tjaša Alegro ŽNK Celje 11
7. Ela Maxine Košir ŠD Bloke Pletilnica 10
Maša Novak ŽNK Celje, ŽNK Vrhnika 10
Sergeja Kos ŽNK Celje 10
Žana Rus ŠD Bloke Pletilnica 10
8. Neva Kumalić ŽNK Vrhnika 8 (1, 0)
Anja Ložar ŽNK Celje 8
Šejla Čibukčić ŠD Košana 8
9. Tina Jesenovec ŠD Košana 7
Patrija Steklačič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 7 (0, 1)
Mojca Dimič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 7
Marcela Kos ŽNK Cerklje 7
10. Ana Černelič FK Lukovica 6
Viktorija Živković ŽNK Vrhnika 6
Teja Keržič ŠD Košana 6
11. Ana Bucik ŠD Košana 5
Laura Škvorc Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5
Tia Štricelj Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5
Karmen Ulbin FK Lukovica 5
Hana Lebar ŽNK Cerklje 5
Tija Vrhovnik FK Lukovica 5
Klavdija Trdina ŽNK Cerklje 5
12. Daniela Ivanović ŽNK Vrhnika 4 (0, 1)
Simona Jelovšek ŽNK Cerklje 4
Zala Šenk ŽNK Cerklje 4
Nevena Višić ŽNK Cerklje 4
Zoja Kramer ŽNK Celje 4
Simona Anzeljc ŠD Bloke Pletilnica 4
Ana Perušek ŠD Bloke Pletilnica 4
13. Ema Govedič ŠD Bloke Pletilnica 3
Nika Čefarin ŠD Bloke Pletilnica 3
Nastja Gornik Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3
Asja Al Nawas Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3
Ružica Đukić ŠD Košana 3
Larisa Djak ŠD Košana 3
Rebeka Bačar KMN Slovenske gorice 3
Rebeka Šnofl KMN Slovenske gorice 3
Tajda Tušek KMN Slovenske gorice 3
Nika Trdan ŠD Bloke Pletilnica, ŽNK Celje 3
Zala Gomboc ŽNK Vrhnika 3
Tisa Podkrajšek FK Lukovica 3
14. Tina Bučar FK Lukovica 2
Sara Radikovič ŽNK Cerklje 2
Kaja Novak Duh ŽNK Vrhnika 2
Tinkara Braniselj ŽNK Vrhnika 2
Lara Knuplež KMN Slovenske gorice 2
Maja Srebot ŠD Košana 2
Ana Hostnik Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Gaja Srnec ŽNK Celje 2
Patricija Ham ŽNK Celje 2
Deja Adamič ŽNK Celje 2
15. Veronika Rovan Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Sara Šoštarič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Ana Kurnik KMN Slovenske gorice 1
Angelika Rukav KMN Slovenske gorice 1
Mihaela Horvat KMN Slovenske gorice 1
Lia Rode ŽNK Vrhnika 1
Ema Demjanovič ŽNK Cerklje 1
Maja Angelovska ŽNK Vrhnika 1 (0, 1)
Katarina Gadnik FK Lukovica 1
Kaja Kavčič FK Lukovica 1
Lana Košir ŠD Bloke Pletilnica 1
Nuša Šenk ŽNK Cerklje 1
Neža Razpotnik FK Lukovica 1
Tamara Vetrih ŠD Bloke Pletilnica 1
Kaja Benedik ŠD Bloke Pletilnica 1


Avtogoli

1. Brina Štante ŽNK Vrhnika 1
Laura Slemc ŽNK Cerklje 1
Ana Černelič FK Lukovica 1
Nika Trdan ŠD Bloke Pletilnica, ŽNK Celje 1
Hana Lebar ŽNK Cerklje 1
Ana Hostnik Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Anja Žvokelj ŠD Košana 1
Sanela Balić ŠD Košana 1
Mojca Dimič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Tija Vrhovnik FK Lukovica 1
Maruša Jereb FK Lukovica 1
Nastja Gornik Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Ana Bucik ŠD Košana 1
Ajda Robas ŽNK Cerklje 1
Hana Fideršek ŽNK Celje 1



DELI NA