G | 6m, 10m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tanja Vrabel | KMN Slovenske gorice | 23 | (1, 0) |
2. | Vanja Tanšek | ŽNK Celje | 18 | |
3. | Anja Žvokelj | ŠD Košana | 17 | |
Ines Ermenc | ŽNK Celje | 17 | ||
4. | Kaltrina Kajtazi | ŠD Košana | 14 | |
Vanesa Kozina | ŽNK Celje | 14 | ||
Ines Krajnc | KMN Slovenske gorice | 14 | ||
5. | Daša Dolenšek | ŽNK Vrhnika | 13 | |
6. | Tjaša Alegro | ŽNK Celje | 11 | |
Manca Duščak | FK Lukovica | 11 | ||
Alma Velić | ŽNK Vrhnika | 11 | ||
7. | Maša Novak | ŽNK Celje, ŽNK Vrhnika | 10 | |
Sergeja Kos | ŽNK Celje | 10 | ||
Žana Rus | ŠD Bloke Pletilnica | 10 | ||
Ela Maxine Košir | ŠD Bloke Pletilnica | 10 | ||
8. | Anja Ložar | ŽNK Celje | 8 | |
Neva Kumalić | ŽNK Vrhnika | 8 | (1, 0) | |
Šejla Čibukčić | ŠD Košana | 8 | ||
9. | Mojca Dimič | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 | |
Patrija Steklačič | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 | (0, 1) | |
Marcela Kos | ŽNK Cerklje | 7 | ||
Tina Jesenovec | ŠD Košana | 7 | ||
10. | Teja Keržič | ŠD Košana | 6 | |
Ana Černelič | FK Lukovica | 6 | ||
Viktorija Živković | ŽNK Vrhnika | 6 | ||
11. | Karmen Ulbin | FK Lukovica | 5 | |
Tija Vrhovnik | FK Lukovica | 5 | ||
Hana Lebar | ŽNK Cerklje | 5 | ||
Laura Škvorc | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 | ||
Klavdija Trdina | ŽNK Cerklje | 5 | ||
Tia Štricelj | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 | ||
Ana Bucik | ŠD Košana | 5 | ||
12. | Zoja Kramer | ŽNK Celje | 4 | |
Simona Anzeljc | ŠD Bloke Pletilnica | 4 | ||
Ana Perušek | ŠD Bloke Pletilnica | 4 | ||
Nevena Višić | ŽNK Cerklje | 4 | ||
Zala Šenk | ŽNK Cerklje | 4 | ||
Daniela Ivanović | ŽNK Vrhnika | 4 | (0, 1) | |
Simona Jelovšek | ŽNK Cerklje | 4 | ||
13. | Nika Čefarin | ŠD Bloke Pletilnica | 3 | |
Nika Trdan | ŠD Bloke Pletilnica, ŽNK Celje | 3 | ||
Zala Gomboc | ŽNK Vrhnika | 3 | ||
Asja Al Nawas | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 | ||
Larisa Djak | ŠD Košana | 3 | ||
Rebeka Bačar | KMN Slovenske gorice | 3 | ||
Nastja Gornik | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 | ||
Ružica Đukić | ŠD Košana | 3 | ||
Ema Govedič | ŠD Bloke Pletilnica | 3 | ||
Rebeka Šnofl | KMN Slovenske gorice | 3 | ||
Tajda Tušek | KMN Slovenske gorice | 3 | ||
Tisa Podkrajšek | FK Lukovica | 3 | ||
14. | Lara Knuplež | KMN Slovenske gorice | 2 | |
Gaja Srnec | ŽNK Celje | 2 | ||
Deja Adamič | ŽNK Celje | 2 | ||
Sara Radikovič | ŽNK Cerklje | 2 | ||
Tinkara Braniselj | ŽNK Vrhnika | 2 | ||
Kaja Novak Duh | ŽNK Vrhnika | 2 | ||
Patricija Ham | ŽNK Celje | 2 | ||
Maja Srebot | ŠD Košana | 2 | ||
Ana Hostnik | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 | ||
Tina Bučar | FK Lukovica | 2 | ||
15. | Tamara Vetrih | ŠD Bloke Pletilnica | 1 | |
Katarina Gadnik | FK Lukovica | 1 | ||
Neža Razpotnik | FK Lukovica | 1 | ||
Sara Šoštarič | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 | ||
Mihaela Horvat | KMN Slovenske gorice | 1 | ||
Kaja Benedik | ŠD Bloke Pletilnica | 1 | ||
Angelika Rukav | KMN Slovenske gorice | 1 | ||
Maja Angelovska | ŽNK Vrhnika | 1 | (0, 1) | |
Nuša Šenk | ŽNK Cerklje | 1 | ||
Lia Rode | ŽNK Vrhnika | 1 | ||
Ana Kurnik | KMN Slovenske gorice | 1 | ||
Kaja Kavčič | FK Lukovica | 1 | ||
Veronika Rovan | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 | ||
Lana Košir | ŠD Bloke Pletilnica | 1 | ||
Ema Demjanovič | ŽNK Cerklje | 1 |
1. | Anja Žvokelj | ŠD Košana | 1 | |
Sanela Balić | ŠD Košana | 1 | ||
Ana Bucik | ŠD Košana | 1 | ||
Ana Hostnik | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 | ||
Nastja Gornik | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 | ||
Mojca Dimič | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 | ||
Nika Trdan | ŠD Bloke Pletilnica, ŽNK Celje | 1 | ||
Hana Fideršek | ŽNK Celje | 1 | ||
Brina Štante | ŽNK Vrhnika | 1 | ||
Laura Slemc | ŽNK Cerklje | 1 | ||
Hana Lebar | ŽNK Cerklje | 1 | ||
Ajda Robas | ŽNK Cerklje | 1 | ||
Ana Černelič | FK Lukovica | 1 | ||
Tija Vrhovnik | FK Lukovica | 1 | ||
Maruša Jereb | FK Lukovica | 1 |