2. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT |  24.08.2019 ob 11.00

Rudar Velenje

4 : 2

MB Tabor

Sodniki: Romih Marko (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Kolman Mark (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Zalar Jure
Št. gledalcev: 100
Rudar Velenje
23 Lan Jovanović V
3 Ožbej Butolen
4 Lovro Golič
7 Tim Matanovič
8 Klemen Nahtigal
9 Leon Bulajić
10 Jaša Jelen
11 Tarik Abbas
14 Elmir Avdić
18 Jure Zapušek
21 Lovro Turinek K


Rezervni igralci
5 Anže Majhen
6 Jakob Miklavc
15 Nik Pirečnik
16 Juriy Anić
17 Alen Omerović
24 Lejl Sulejmanović

MB Tabor
1 Jan Vid Gorenjak V
3 Tibor Kukovec
4 Maj Čertalič
5 Luka Šalamun Jarc
6 Nik Weixl
7 Anej Gabor
9 Anej Anderlič
10 Patrik Sakelšek K
15 Marko Breskvar
17 Žan Ogrinc
19 Elmin Jukić


Rezervni igralci
8 Tilen Kranvogel
11 Maid Hodžić
14 Val Zupančič
16 Robinho Mustafa
18 Anej Hren

Trener
Franci Oblak

Trener
Matjaž Železnik

Sodnik
Marko Romih

Zadetki
Lovro Turinek 1 : 0 5'
Elmir Avdić 2 : 0 7'
Žan Ogrinc 2 : 1 25'
Leon Bulajić 3 : 1 36'
Patrik Sakelšek (11m) 3 : 2 42'
Tarik Abbas 4 : 2 47'

Dogodki
Lovro Turinek 22'
Menjava Pirečnik /  Nahtigal 36'
Luka Šalamun Jarc 40'
Menjava Miklavc /  Matanovič 46'
Menjava Omerović /  Butolen 46'
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Bulajić 49'
Menjava Hodžić /  Anderlič 49'
Anej Gabor 51'
Menjava Kranvogel /  Breskvar 55'
Menjava Zupančič /  Gabor 55'
Alen Omerović 63'
Menjava Mustafa /  Jukić 65'
Menjava Hren /  Ogrinc 65'
Menjava Majhen /  Abbas 68'
Tibor Kukovec 72'

2. krog
Fortis Jarenina 1 : 0 Dravograd
Vipoll Veržej 3 : 0 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
Rudar Velenje 4 : 2 MB Tabor
Šampion 6 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Maribor 1 : 0 Aluminij
Krško 1 : 3 Mura
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 3 A2S Celje

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Fortis Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Nejc Krivec 11
Žan Antič Kurbus 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Luka Brodnjak 9
Maj Drobne 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
20. Angelo Macanović 5

DELI NA