2. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT |  24.08.2019 ob 11.00

Rudar Velenje

4 : 2

MB Tabor

Sodniki: Romih Marko (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Kolman Mark (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Zalar Jure
Št. gledalcev: 100
Rudar Velenje
23 Lan Jovanović V
3 Ožbej Butolen
4 Lovro Golič
7 Tim Matanovič
8 Klemen Nahtigal
9 Leon Bulajić
10 Jaša Jelen
11 Tarik Abbas
14 Elmir Avdić
18 Jure Zapušek
21 Lovro Turinek K


Rezervni igralci
5 Anže Majhen
6 Jakob Miklavc
15 Nik Pirečnik
16 Juriy Anić
17 Alen Omerović
24 Lejl Sulejmanović

MB Tabor
1 Jan Vid Gorenjak V
3 Tibor Kukovec
4 Maj Čertalič
5 Luka Šalamun Jarc
6 Nik Weixl
7 Anej Gabor
9 Anej Anderlič
10 Patrik Sakelšek K
15 Marko Breskvar
17 Žan Ogrinc
19 Elmin Jukić


Rezervni igralci
8 Tilen Kranvogel
11 Maid Hodžić
14 Val Zupančič
16 Robinho Mustafa
18 Anej Hren

Trener
Franci Oblak

Trener
Matjaž Železnik

Sodnik
Marko Romih

Zadetki
Lovro Turinek 1 : 0 5'
Elmir Avdić 2 : 0 7'
Žan Ogrinc 2 : 1 25'
Leon Bulajić 3 : 1 36'
Patrik Sakelšek (11m) 3 : 2 42'
Tarik Abbas 4 : 2 47'

Dogodki
Lovro Turinek 22'
Menjava Pirečnik /  Nahtigal 36'
Luka Šalamun Jarc 40'
Menjava Miklavc /  Matanovič 46'
Menjava Omerović /  Butolen 46'
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Bulajić 49'
Menjava Hodžić /  Anderlič 49'
Anej Gabor 51'
Menjava Kranvogel /  Breskvar 55'
Menjava Zupančič /  Gabor 55'
Alen Omerović 63'
Menjava Mustafa /  Jukić 65'
Menjava Hren /  Ogrinc 65'
Menjava Majhen /  Abbas 68'
Tibor Kukovec 72'

2. krog
Jarenina 1 : 0 Dravograd
Vipoll Veržej 3 : 0 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
Rudar Velenje 4 : 2 MB Tabor
Šampion 6 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Maribor 1 : 0 Aluminij
Krško 1 : 3 Mura
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 3 A2S Celje

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 6 18
2 Dravograd 6 13
3 Krško 5 12
4 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 6 12
5 Mura 6 10
6 Rudar Velenje 6 10
7 A2S Celje 5 10
8 Aluminij 6 9
9 Šampion 6 9
10 Jarenina 6 9
11 Vipoll Veržej 6 4
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 6 3
13 MB Tabor 6 1
14 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 6 0

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 7
2. Maj Drobne 5
Žan Antič Kurbus 5
Nejc Krivec 5
5. Luka Brodnjak 4
Črt Vuković 4
Tine Čuk 4
Luka Pučnik 4
Luka Baš 4
10. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 3
Matevž Šega 3
Damjan Vukolić 3
Vid Štefanec 3
Angelo Macanović 3
Sen Džumhur 3
Vito Smodič 3
Gal Kranjčič 3
Dejan Fink 3
Danej Hojnik 3
Tjan Kolednik 3

DELI NA