Sodniki: | Romih Marko (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Kolman Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Jovanović | V |
3 | Ožbej Butolen | |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
7 | Tim Matanovič | |
8 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
9 | Leon Bulajić | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | |
11 | Tarik Abbas | |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
18 | Jure Zapušek | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Anže Majhen | |
6 | Jakob Miklavc | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
16 | Juriy Anić | |
17 | Alen Omerović | |
24 | Lejl Sulejmanović |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
3 | Tibor Kukovec | |
4 | Maj Čertalič | |
5 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
6 | Nik Weixl | |
7 | Anej Gabor | |
9 | Anej Anderlič | |
10 | Patrik Sakelšek | K |
15 | Marko Breskvar | |
17 | Žan Ogrinc | |
19 | Elmin Jukić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Tilen Kranvogel | |
11 | Maid Hodžić | |
14 | Val Zupančič | |
16 | Robinho Mustafa | |
18 | Anej Hren |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Železnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Romih |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovro Turinek | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Elmir Avdić | 2 : 0 | 7' | |
Žan Ogrinc | 2 : 1 | 25' | |
Leon Bulajić | 3 : 1 | 36' | |
Patrik Sakelšek (11m) | 3 : 2 | 42' | |
Tarik Abbas | 4 : 2 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Turinek | 22' | |||
Pirečnik / Nahtigal | 36' | |||
Luka Šalamun Jarc | 40' | |||
Miklavc / Matanovič | 46' | |||
Omerović / Butolen | 46' | |||
Sulejmanović / Bulajić | 49' | |||
Hodžić / Anderlič | 49' | |||
Anej Gabor | 51' | |||
Kranvogel / Breskvar | 55' | |||
Zupančič / Gabor | 55' | |||
Alen Omerović | 63' | |||
Mustafa / Jukić | 65' | |||
Hren / Ogrinc | 65' | |||
Majhen / Abbas | 68' | |||
Tibor Kukovec | 72' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Dravograd |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 2 | MB Tabor |
Šampion | 6 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |