Sodniki: | Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik), Sovec Matevž (1. pomoč), Grbec Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Ivan Gracej | V |
2 | Luka Čelofiga | |
3 | Vid Dvoršak | |
4 | Aljaž Švajncer Butinar | |
6 | Anel Tabaković | |
7 | Jaša Marko | |
8 | Teodor Jaušovec | |
9 | Nel Vajngerl | |
10 | Gal Mauko | |
11 | Matic Čeh | K |
15 | Lukas Zalar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Luka Kramberger | V |
5 | Kristijan Torbarina | |
14 | Vid Steyer | |
17 | Aljaž Sužnik | |
19 | Tinej Murko |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
4 | Blaž Sintič | |
5 | Nik Ficko Györek | |
8 | Marko Jerebic | K |
10 | Lucas Vočanec | |
11 | Anej Kerec | |
14 | Nejc Vöröš | |
15 | Bor Vogrin | |
16 | Luka Horvat | |
17 | Anže Rakovec | |
21 | Miha Žekš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
2 | Jaša Nusdorfer | |
3 | Filip Andrejčák | |
6 | Tjan Kuzma | |
7 | Anej Kotorčević | |
18 | Jure Kosi |
Trener |
---|
Jani Polič |
Trener |
---|
Marko Nešić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Adam Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lukas Zalar | 1 : 0 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Jerebic | 44' | |||
Anže Rakovec | 46' | |||
Nik Ficko Györek | 51' | |||
Gal Mauko | 54' | |||
Kuzma / Rakovec | 55' | |||
Murko / Marko | 61' | |||
Kosi / Horvat | 67' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluvar Beltinci | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Celje | 5 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Šampion | 6 : 2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |