Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Topolovec | V |
2 | Stefan Vidaković | |
3 | Belmin Bajrektarević | |
4 | Belmin Džebić | |
5 | Filip Praznik | |
8 | Gal Igerc | |
9 | Anej Sedovšek | |
10 | Gal Napečnik | K |
11 | Rok Kert | |
14 | Ian Lesjak | |
18 | Dino Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Manuel Petrović | V |
6 | Gašper Pumpas | |
13 | Anej Rednak | |
15 | Tine Skerlovnik | |
16 | Adin Ahmetović |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Golič | V |
3 | Denis Hočevar | |
4 | Amas Omić | |
5 | Žan Luka Žužek | K |
6 | Svit Tajnšek | |
7 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
8 | Stijan Gobec | |
9 | Anej Dorić | |
10 | Jaka Jensterle | |
11 | Nik Sotošek | |
17 | Eso Hankušić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grlić | V |
13 | Matija Vrečko | |
15 | Tit Vezovišek | |
18 | Luka Kerčmar | |
20 | Luka Adrinek |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Luka Žužek | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Matija Vrečko | 0 : 2 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rednak / Pušnik | 39' | |||
Pumpas / Sedovšek | 45' | |||
Vrečko / Hankušić | 59' | |||
Grlić / Golič | 59' | |||
Ahmetović / Igerc | 59' | |||
Kerčmar / Tajnšek | 65' | |||
Adrinek / Jensterle | 65' | |||
Vezovišek / Sotošek | 65' | |||
Skerlovnik / Kert | 65' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško Šentjernej | 1 : 3 | Fortis Jarenina |
Šampion | 1 : 6 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 4 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 2 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |