Sodniki: | Pintarić Zlatko (glavni sodnik), Vučko Mavricij (1. pomoč), Horvat Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Legen | V |
2 | Gal Marko | |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
5 | Tine Balantič | |
6 | Sergej Ščančar | |
9 | Dominik Biro | K |
10 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
14 | Maj Rusjan | |
16 | Mario Novak | |
17 | Aljoša Kutoš | |
21 | Klemen Zver | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Žan Farkaš | |
8 | Vid Škerget | |
11 | Adem Horvat | |
13 | Buda Kepe György | |
15 | Vid Gabriel Lebar | |
19 | Edvin Torhač | |
22 | David Kulčar |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Sunko | V |
2 | Jure Svetec | |
3 | Žan Horvat Herco | |
4 | Rok Filipič | |
8 | Luka Petek | |
11 | Niko Osterc | K |
13 | Nejc Vundrl | |
14 | Luka Marinič | |
15 | Filip Petkovič | |
18 | Miha Brus | |
19 | Anej Vesel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Nejc Joselito Urbanč | |
6 | Filip Holcman | |
7 | Andraž Krapec | |
9 | Amadej Horvat | |
10 | Filip Petek | |
16 | Žiga Švab | |
17 | Ožbej Bohanec |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Trener |
---|
Denis Ilješ |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Zlatko Pintarić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dominik Biro | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Vid Škerget | 2 : 0 | 58' | |
Rok Filipič | 2 : 1 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Farkaš / Zver | 42' | |||
Škerget / Kutoš | 44' | |||
Petek / Petek | 46' | |||
Holcman / Marinič | 52' | |||
Lebar / Rusjan | 54' | |||
Horvat / Vundrl | 56' | |||
Žan Horvat Herco | 64' | |||
Kulčar / Novak | 69' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 8 : 0 | Šampion |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 0 | Dravograd |
VOC Celje | 4 : 1 | Beltinci |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
Fužinar | 0 : 5 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |