Ajdin Šabić

Leto rojstva: 2004 
Državljanstvo: Slovensko 
Pravica nastopa od: 16.09.2011 


Krog Tekma Status Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute
2 Primorje - Elta Izola 4:1 začetnih 11        90
6 Bilje - Elta Izola 0:1 začetnih 11        74
7 Elta Izola - Šenčur 3:0 začetnih 11        60
8 Arne Tabor 69 - Elta Izola 4:0 začetnih 11        59
9 Elta Izola - ATET Dren Vrhnika 2:3 začetnih 11    83
10 Gorica - Elta Izola 0:1 začetnih 11        62
10 Tinex Šenčur - Elta Izola 0:0 vstopil        17
11 Elta Izola - IB 1975 Ljubljana 1:2 začetnih 11      90
12 Elta Izola - Šobec Lesce 2:1 začetnih 11      77
12 TKK Tolmin - Elta Izola 5:1 vstopil        26
13 Elta Izola - Slovan 4:1 vstopil      12
13 Elta Izola - Primorje 0:1 začetnih 11      90
14 Roltek Dob - Elta Izola 3:0 začetnih 11        76
15 Elta Izola - Labys Mengo 28 1:1 začetnih 11        90
16 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi - Elta Izola 3:2 začetnih 11        53
17 Elta Izola - Bilje 2:1 začetnih 11      90
19 Elta Izola - Arne Tabor 69 1:0 začetnih 11    90
20 ATET Dren Vrhnika - Elta Izola 3:0 začetnih 11      90
21 Elta Izola - Gorica 1:2 začetnih 11        68
22 IB 1975 Ljubljana - Elta Izola 9:0 začetnih 11        90
22 Eksist Žiri - Elta Izola 2:1 vstopil        14
23 Elta Izola - Tinex Šenčur 2:2 začetnih 11      56
24 Brinje Grosuplje - Elta Izola 2:0 ni vstopil        0
25 Elta Izola - TKK Tolmin 0:1 ni vstopil        0

Skupaj po tekmovanjih

2. mladinska liga Zahod 17 4
3.liga Zahod 5 1
IZOLA
Cankarjev drevored 28
6310 Izola - Isola
tel: 05/641-84-11
fax: 05/640-01-58
email: mnkizola@gmail.com
www: www.mnkizola.si

MOŠTVO
Adem Zyba
Žiga Opara
Aleksandar Đokić
Matija Kalizan
Tomaž Rodica
Tomislav Ivičić
Maj Šolaja
Amir Čavalić
Abel Pucer
Ajdin Šabić
Jure Žitko
Marko Filipović
Luka Kunštić
Marin Fadić
Andrej Terčič
Kris Pavić
Gabriel Budimir
Matija Klun
Chris Pletikos
Dino Hot
Antonio Pavić
Laren Melon
Jan Kalšek
Adnan Jakupović
Igor Babič
Enej Sosič
Nino Cvek Vrhovnik
David Zajec
Rok Božič
Scott Vašl
Lucas Mingotti
Aljaž Golja
Sadri Sopaj
Belmin Čajić
Dion Hoti
Eldin Subašić
Patrik Laganis
Patrik Vasić
Bor Benet
31 Nick Bičić
Jurij Požrl
17 Patrik Matošević
28 Nik Fortuna
Matic Povh
10 Marko Vukelić
10 Dare Vršič
29 Rok Požrl
7 Darko Kremenović
30 Jaka Štromajer
88 Adnan Ahmetović




DELI NA