Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Tinex Šenčur 3 : 0 Brda Dobrovo
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Adria 2 : 2 Slovan
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
TKK Tolmin 3 : 1 Škofja Loka
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 2 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Šobec Lesce 1 : 1 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Dren Vrhnika 4 : 0 Eksist Žiri
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Izola 0 : 0 Visoko
Sobota, 13.avgust 2022 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
2. krog
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 0 Adria
Petek, 19.avgust 2022 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Eksist Žiri 2 : 0 Izola
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Sava Kranj 0 : 3 Dren Vrhnika
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Škofja Loka 1 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka
Slovan 1 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
Brda Dobrovo 4 : 2 Visoko
Sobota, 20.avgust 2022 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Fama Vipava 1 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Nedelja, 21.avgust 2022 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
3. krog
Dren Vrhnika 2 : 1 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Izola 4 : 1 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Visoko 0 : 2 Eksist Žiri
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | Visoko, Športni park Visoko
Adria 3 : 1 Brda Dobrovo
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
TKK Tolmin 3 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1 Slovan
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Šobec Lesce 2 : 2 Škofja Loka
Sobota, 27.avgust 2022 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
4. krog
Brda Dobrovo 1 : 1 Eksist Žiri
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Sava Kranj 4 : 2 Visoko
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Slovan 0 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 3.september 2022 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Fama Vipava 0 : 1 Izola
Nedelja, 4.september 2022 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
Škofja Loka 0 : 0 Dren Vrhnika
Nedelja, 4.september 2022 | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka
Adria 2 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Sreda, 7.september 2022 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
5. krog
TKK Tolmin 3 : 0 Brda Dobrovo
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1 Adria
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Šobec Lesce 3 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Dren Vrhnika 3 : 1 Slovan
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Izola 2 : 1 Škofja Loka
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Visoko 2 : 2 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Visoko, Športni park Visoko
Eksist Žiri 3 : 3 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 10.september 2022 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
6. krog
Tinex Šenčur 1 : 2 Dren Vrhnika
Petek, 16.september 2022 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Adria 3 : 0 Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
TKK Tolmin 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Brda Dobrovo 1 : 1 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 17.september 2022 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Fama Vipava 3 : 0 Eksist Žiri
Nedelja, 18.september 2022 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
Škofja Loka 2 : 1 Visoko
Nedelja, 18.september 2022 | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka
Slovan 2 : 4 Izola
Sreda, 21.september 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
7. krog
Visoko 1 : 1 Slovan
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Visoko, Športni park Visoko
Dren Vrhnika 1 : 2 Adria
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Izola 0 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Eksist Žiri 1 : 1 Škofja Loka
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Sava Kranj 0 : 1 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 0 Brda Dobrovo
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Šobec Lesce 0 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 24.september 2022 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
8. krog
Brda Dobrovo 15:30 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Slovan 15:30 Eksist Žiri
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
Adria 15:30 Izola
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
TKK Tolmin 15:30 Dren Vrhnika
Sobota, 1.oktober 2022 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Tinex Šenčur 18:00 Visoko
Nedelja, 2.oktober 2022 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Škofja Loka 16:30 Sava Kranj
Sreda, 12.oktober 2022 | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka
Svoboda Ljubljana 16:30 Šobec Lesce
Sreda, 12.oktober 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
9. krog
Dren Vrhnika Svoboda Ljubljana
| Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Sava Kranj Slovan
| Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Izola 15:30 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Visoko 15:30 Adria
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | Visoko, Športni park Visoko
Eksist Žiri 15:30 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Šobec Lesce 15:30 Brda Dobrovo
Sobota, 8.oktober 2022 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Fama Vipava 15:30 Škofja Loka
Nedelja, 9.oktober 2022 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
10. krog
Brda Dobrovo TBD Škofja Loka
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Slovan TBD Fama Vipava
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
Tinex Šenčur TBD Sava Kranj
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Adria TBD Eksist Žiri
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
TKK Tolmin TBD Visoko
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Izola
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Šobec Lesce TBD Dren Vrhnika
Sobota, 15.oktober 2022 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
11. krog
Dren Vrhnika TBD Brda Dobrovo
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Izola TBD Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Visoko TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | Visoko, Športni park Visoko
Eksist Žiri TBD TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Sava Kranj TBD Adria
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Fama Vipava TBD Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
Škofja Loka TBD Slovan
Sobota, 22.oktober 2022 | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka
12. krog
Brda Dobrovo TBD Slovan
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Tinex Šenčur TBD Škofja Loka
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Adria TBD Fama Vipava
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
TKK Tolmin TBD Sava Kranj
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Eksist Žiri
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Šobec Lesce TBD Visoko
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Dren Vrhnika TBD Izola
Sobota, 29.oktober 2022 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
13. krog
Izola TBD Brda Dobrovo
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Visoko TBD Dren Vrhnika
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Visoko, Športni park Visoko
Eksist Žiri TBD Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Sava Kranj TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Fama Vipava TBD TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
Škofja Loka TBD Adria
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka
Slovan TBD Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 5.november 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
14. krog
Brda Dobrovo TBD Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Slovan TBD Adria
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
Škofja Loka TBD TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka
Fama Vipava TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
Sava Kranj TBD Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Eksist Žiri TBD Dren Vrhnika
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Visoko TBD Izola
Sobota, 12.november 2022 | Visoko, Športni park Visoko
15. krog
Visoko TBD Brda Dobrovo
Sobota, 11.marec 2023 | Visoko, Športni park Visoko
Izola TBD Eksist Žiri
Sobota, 11.marec 2023 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Dren Vrhnika TBD Sava Kranj
Sobota, 11.marec 2023 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Šobec Lesce TBD Fama Vipava
Sobota, 11.marec 2023 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Škofja Loka
Sobota, 11.marec 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
TKK Tolmin TBD Slovan
Sobota, 11.marec 2023 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Adria TBD Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 11.marec 2023 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
16. krog
Brda Dobrovo TBD Adria
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Tinex Šenčur TBD TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Slovan TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
Škofja Loka TBD Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka
Fama Vipava TBD Dren Vrhnika
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
Sava Kranj TBD Izola
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Eksist Žiri TBD Visoko
Sobota, 18.marec 2023 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
17. krog
Eksist Žiri TBD Brda Dobrovo
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Visoko TBD Sava Kranj
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Visoko, Športni park Visoko
Izola TBD Fama Vipava
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Dren Vrhnika TBD Škofja Loka
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Šobec Lesce TBD Slovan
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
TKK Tolmin TBD Adria
Sobota, 25.marec 2023 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
18. krog
Brda Dobrovo TBD TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Adria TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Tinex Šenčur TBD Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Slovan TBD Dren Vrhnika
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
Škofja Loka TBD Izola
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka
Fama Vipava TBD Visoko
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
Sava Kranj TBD Eksist Žiri
Sobota, 1.april 2023 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
19. krog
Sava Kranj TBD Brda Dobrovo
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Eksist Žiri TBD Fama Vipava
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Visoko TBD Škofja Loka
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Visoko, Športni park Visoko
Izola TBD Slovan
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Dren Vrhnika TBD Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Šobec Lesce TBD Adria
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 8.april 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
20. krog
Brda Dobrovo TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
TKK Tolmin TBD Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Adria TBD Dren Vrhnika
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Tinex Šenčur TBD Izola
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Slovan TBD Visoko
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
Škofja Loka TBD Eksist Žiri
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka
Fama Vipava TBD Sava Kranj
Sobota, 15.april 2023 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
21. krog
Fama Vipava TBD Brda Dobrovo
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
Sava Kranj TBD Škofja Loka
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Eksist Žiri TBD Slovan
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Visoko TBD Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Visoko, Športni park Visoko
Izola TBD Adria
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Dren Vrhnika TBD TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Šobec Lesce TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 22.april 2023 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
22. krog
Brda Dobrovo TBD Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Dren Vrhnika
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
TKK Tolmin TBD Izola
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Adria TBD Visoko
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Tinex Šenčur TBD Eksist Žiri
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Slovan TBD Sava Kranj
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
Škofja Loka TBD Fama Vipava
Sobota, 29.april 2023 | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka
23. krog
Škofja Loka TBD Brda Dobrovo
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka
Fama Vipava TBD Slovan
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
Sava Kranj TBD Tinex Šenčur
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Eksist Žiri TBD Adria
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Visoko TBD TKK Tolmin
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Visoko, Športni park Visoko
Izola TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Dren Vrhnika TBD Šobec Lesce
Sreda, 3.maj 2023 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
24. krog
Brda Dobrovo TBD Dren Vrhnika
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Šobec Lesce TBD Izola
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Visoko
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
TKK Tolmin TBD Eksist Žiri
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Adria TBD Sava Kranj
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Tinex Šenčur TBD Fama Vipava
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Slovan TBD Škofja Loka
Sobota, 13.maj 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
25. krog
Slovan TBD Brda Dobrovo
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
Škofja Loka TBD Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka
Fama Vipava TBD Adria
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
Sava Kranj TBD TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Eksist Žiri TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Visoko TBD Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Visoko, Športni park Visoko
Izola TBD Dren Vrhnika
Sobota, 20.maj 2023 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
26. krog
Brda Dobrovo TBD Izola
Sobota, 27.maj 2023 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Dren Vrhnika TBD Visoko
Sobota, 27.maj 2023 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Šobec Lesce TBD Eksist Žiri
Sobota, 27.maj 2023 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Sava Kranj
Sobota, 27.maj 2023 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
TKK Tolmin TBD Fama Vipava
Sobota, 27.maj 2023 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Adria TBD Škofja Loka
Sobota, 27.maj 2023 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Tinex Šenčur TBD Slovan
Sobota, 27.maj 2023 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur



DELI NA