Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Bled Hirter 0 : 6 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Žiri 0 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Adria 1 : 1 Kočevje
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Primorje 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Ilirija 1911 2 : 2 Elta Izola
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 1 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Tinex Šenčur 2 : 3 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
2. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Elta Izola 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
TKK Tolmin 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Kočevje 1 : 4 Primorje
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Bled Hirter 3 : 1 Žiri
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Fama Vipava 2 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2 Adria
Torek, 27.avgust 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
3. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Petek, 30.avgust 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Sava Kranj 3 : 0 Elta Izola
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Žiri 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Primorje 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Tinex Šenčur 5 : 0 Kočevje
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Ilirija 1911 0 : 1 Fama Vipava
Nedelja, 1.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Adria 1 : 2 Bled Hirter
Nedelja, 1.september 2019 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
4. krog
Kočevje 2 : 5 Ilirija 1911
Petek, 6.september 2019 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Bled Hirter 4 : 0 Primorje
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Žiri 3 : 3 Adria
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 0 Elta Izola
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
TKK Tolmin 2 : 2 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Fama Vipava 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
5. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 6 : 0 Kočevje
Petek, 13.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Sava Kranj 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Elta Izola 1 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Adria 2 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Primorje 3 : 3 Žiri
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 0 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
6. krog
Kočevje 0 : 4 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Arne Tabor 69 3 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Bled Hirter 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Žiri 2 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Adria 0 : 1 Primorje
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Brinje Grosuplje 16:30 TKK Tolmin
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Fama Vipava 16:30 Elta Izola
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
7. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 16:30 Bled Hirter
Petek, 27.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Tinex Šenčur 19:00 Adria
Petek, 27.september 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Primorje 16:00 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Sava Kranj 16:00 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Elta Izola 16:00 Kočevje
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
TKK Tolmin 16:00 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Ilirija 1911 16:00 Žiri
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
8. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 16:00 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Kočevje 16:00 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Arne Tabor 69 16:00 Elta Izola
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Bled Hirter 16:00 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Žiri 16:00 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Adria 16:00 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Primorje 16:00 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
9. krog
Tinex Šenčur 15:30 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Ilirija 1911 15:30 Primorje
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Svoboda Ljubljana 15:30 Adria
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Sava Kranj 15:30 Žiri
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Elta Izola 15:30 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
TKK Tolmin 15:30 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Fama Vipava 15:30 Kočevje
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
10. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 15:30 Kočevje
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Arne Tabor 69 15:30 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Bled Hirter 15:30 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Žiri 15:30 Elta Izola
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Adria 15:30 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Primorje 15:30 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Tinex Šenčur 15:30 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
11. krog
Ilirija 1911 15:00 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Svoboda Ljubljana 15:00 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Sava Kranj 15:00 Primorje
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Elta Izola 15:00 Adria
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
TKK Tolmin 15:00 Žiri
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Fama Vipava 15:00 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
Kočevje 15:00 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
12. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 14:00 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Bled Hirter 14:00 Kočevje
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Žiri 14:00 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Adria 14:00 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Primorje 14:00 Elta Izola
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Tinex Šenčur 14:00 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Ilirija 1911 14:00 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
13. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 14:00 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Sava Kranj 14:00 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Elta Izola 14:00 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
TKK Tolmin 14:00 Primorje
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Fama Vipava 14:00 Adria
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
Kočevje 14:00 Žiri
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Arne Tabor 69 14:00 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
14. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 13:30 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Arne Tabor 69 13:30 Žiri
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Kočevje 13:30 Adria
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Fama Vipava 13:30 Primorje
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
TKK Tolmin 13:30 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Elta Izola 13:30 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Sava Kranj 13:30 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
15. krog
Sava Kranj TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Elta Izola
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Ilirija 1911 TBD TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Tinex Šenčur TBD Fama Vipava
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Primorje TBD Kočevje
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Adria TBD Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Žiri TBD Bled Hirter
Sobota, 14.marec 2020 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
16. krog
Brinje Grosuplje TBD Žiri
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Bled Hirter TBD Adria
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Primorje
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Kočevje TBD Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Fama Vipava TBD Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
TKK Tolmin TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Elta Izola TBD Sava Kranj
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
17. krog
Elta Izola TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Sava Kranj TBD TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Fama Vipava
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Ilirija 1911 TBD Kočevje
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Tinex Šenčur TBD Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Primorje TBD Bled Hirter
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Adria TBD Žiri
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
18. krog
Brinje Grosuplje TBD Adria
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Žiri TBD Primorje
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Bled Hirter TBD Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Kočevje TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Fama Vipava TBD Sava Kranj
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
TKK Tolmin TBD Elta Izola
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
19. krog
TKK Tolmin TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Elta Izola TBD Fama Vipava
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Sava Kranj TBD Kočevje
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Ilirija 1911 TBD Bled Hirter
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Tinex Šenčur TBD Žiri
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Primorje TBD Adria
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
20. krog
Brinje Grosuplje TBD Primorje
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Adria TBD Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Žiri TBD Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Bled Hirter TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Sava Kranj
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Kočevje TBD Elta Izola
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Fama Vipava TBD TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
21. krog
Fama Vipava TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
TKK Tolmin TBD Kočevje
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Elta Izola TBD Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Sava Kranj TBD Bled Hirter
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Žiri
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Ilirija 1911 TBD Adria
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Tinex Šenčur TBD Primorje
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
22. krog
Brinje Grosuplje TBD Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Primorje TBD Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Adria TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Žiri TBD Sava Kranj
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Bled Hirter TBD Elta Izola
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Arne Tabor 69 TBD TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Kočevje TBD Fama Vipava
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
23. krog
Kočevje TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Fama Vipava TBD Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
TKK Tolmin TBD Bled Hirter
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Elta Izola TBD Žiri
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Sava Kranj TBD Adria
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Primorje
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Ilirija 1911 TBD Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
24. krog
Brinje Grosuplje TBD Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Tinex Šenčur TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Primorje TBD Sava Kranj
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Adria TBD Elta Izola
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Žiri TBD TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Bled Hirter TBD Fama Vipava
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Kočevje
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
25. krog
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Kočevje TBD Bled Hirter
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Fama Vipava TBD Žiri
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
TKK Tolmin TBD Adria
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Elta Izola TBD Primorje
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Sava Kranj TBD Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
26. krog
Brinje Grosuplje TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 30.maj 2020 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Ilirija 1911 TBD Sava Kranj
Sobota, 30.maj 2020 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Tinex Šenčur TBD Elta Izola
Sobota, 30.maj 2020 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Primorje TBD TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 30.maj 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Adria TBD Fama Vipava
Sobota, 30.maj 2020 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Žiri TBD Kočevje
Sobota, 30.maj 2020 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Bled Hirter TBD Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 30.maj 2020 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled



DELI NA