Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Bled Hirter 17:30 Brinje-Grosuplje
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Žiri 17:30 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Adria 17:30 Kočevje
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Primorje 17:30 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Tinex Šenčur 17:30 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Svoboda Ljubljana 17:30 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Ilirija 1911 17:30 Elta Izola
Nedelja, 18.avgust 2019 | ,
2. krog
Brinje-Grosuplje 17:30 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Elta Izola 17:30 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
TKK Tolmin 17:30 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Kočevje 17:30 Primorje
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Arne Tabor 69 17:30 Adria
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Bled Hirter 17:30 Žiri
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Fama Vipava 17:30 Tinex Šenčur
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | ,
3. krog
Žiri 17:00 Brinje-Grosuplje
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Adria 17:00 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Primorje 17:00 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Tinex Šenčur 17:00 Kočevje
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Svoboda Ljubljana 17:00 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Sava Kranj 17:00 Elta Izola
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Ilirija 1911 17:00 Fama Vipava
Nedelja, 1.september 2019 | ,
4. krog
Brinje-Grosuplje 17:00 Elta Izola
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
TKK Tolmin 17:00 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
Fama Vipava 17:00 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
Kočevje 17:00 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
Arne Tabor 69 17:00 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
Bled Hirter 17:00 Primorje
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
Žiri 17:00 Adria
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
5. krog
Adria 16:30 Brinje-Grosuplje
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Primorje 16:30 Žiri
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Tinex Šenčur 16:30 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Ilirija 1911 16:30 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Svoboda Ljubljana 16:30 Kočevje
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Sava Kranj 16:30 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Elta Izola 16:30 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
6. krog
Brinje-Grosuplje 16:30 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
Fama Vipava 16:30 Elta Izola
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
Kočevje 16:30 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
Arne Tabor 69 16:30 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
Bled Hirter 16:30 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
Žiri 16:30 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
Adria 16:30 Primorje
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
7. krog
Tinex Šenčur 19:00 Adria
Petek, 27.september 2019 | ,
Ilirija 1911 16:00 Žiri
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Svoboda Ljubljana 16:00 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Sava Kranj 16:00 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Elta Izola 16:00 Kočevje
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
TKK Tolmin 16:00 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Primorje 16:00 Brinje-Grosuplje
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
8. krog
Brinje-Grosuplje 16:00 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Kočevje 16:00 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Arne Tabor 69 16:00 Elta Izola
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Bled Hirter 16:00 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Žiri 16:00 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Adria 16:00 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Primorje 16:00 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
9. krog
Tinex Šenčur 15:30 Brinje-Grosuplje
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Ilirija 1911 15:30 Primorje
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Svoboda Ljubljana 15:30 Adria
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Sava Kranj 15:30 Žiri
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Elta Izola 15:30 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
TKK Tolmin 15:30 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Fama Vipava 15:30 Kočevje
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
10. krog
Brinje-Grosuplje 15:30 Kočevje
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Arne Tabor 69 15:30 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Bled Hirter 15:30 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Žiri 15:30 Elta Izola
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Adria 15:30 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Primorje 15:30 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Tinex Šenčur 15:30 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
11. krog
Ilirija 1911 15:00 Brinje-Grosuplje
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
Svoboda Ljubljana 15:00 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
Sava Kranj 15:00 Primorje
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
Elta Izola 15:00 Adria
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
TKK Tolmin 15:00 Žiri
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
Fama Vipava 15:00 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
Kočevje 15:00 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
12. krog
Brinje-Grosuplje 14:00 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Bled Hirter 14:00 Kočevje
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Žiri 14:00 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Adria 14:00 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Primorje 14:00 Elta Izola
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Tinex Šenčur 14:00 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Ilirija 1911 14:00 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
13. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 14:00 Brinje-Grosuplje
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Sava Kranj 14:00 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Elta Izola 14:00 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
TKK Tolmin 14:00 Primorje
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Fama Vipava 14:00 Adria
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Kočevje 14:00 Žiri
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Arne Tabor 69 14:00 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
14. krog
Brinje-Grosuplje 13:30 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
Arne Tabor 69 13:30 Žiri
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
Kočevje 13:30 Adria
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
Fama Vipava 13:30 Primorje
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
TKK Tolmin 13:30 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
Elta Izola 13:30 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
Sava Kranj 13:30 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
15. krog
Sava Kranj TBD Brinje-Grosuplje
Četrtek, 14.marec 2019 | ,
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Elta Izola
Četrtek, 14.marec 2019 | ,
Ilirija 1911 TBD TKK Tolmin
Četrtek, 14.marec 2019 | ,
Tinex Šenčur TBD Fama Vipava
Četrtek, 14.marec 2019 | ,
Primorje TBD Kočevje
Četrtek, 14.marec 2019 | ,
Adria TBD Arne Tabor 69
Četrtek, 14.marec 2019 | ,
Žiri TBD Bled Hirter
Četrtek, 14.marec 2019 | ,
16. krog
Brinje-Grosuplje TBD Žiri
Četrtek, 21.marec 2019 | ,
Bled Hirter TBD Adria
Četrtek, 21.marec 2019 | ,
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Primorje
Četrtek, 21.marec 2019 | ,
Kočevje TBD Tinex Šenčur
Četrtek, 21.marec 2019 | ,
Fama Vipava TBD Ilirija 1911
Četrtek, 21.marec 2019 | ,
TKK Tolmin TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Četrtek, 21.marec 2019 | ,
Elta Izola TBD Sava Kranj
Četrtek, 21.marec 2019 | ,
17. krog
Elta Izola TBD Brinje-Grosuplje
Četrtek, 28.marec 2019 | ,
Sava Kranj TBD TKK Tolmin
Četrtek, 28.marec 2019 | ,
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Fama Vipava
Četrtek, 28.marec 2019 | ,
Ilirija 1911 TBD Kočevje
Četrtek, 28.marec 2019 | ,
Tinex Šenčur TBD Arne Tabor 69
Četrtek, 28.marec 2019 | ,
Primorje TBD Bled Hirter
Četrtek, 28.marec 2019 | ,
Adria TBD Žiri
Četrtek, 28.marec 2019 | ,
18. krog
Brinje-Grosuplje TBD Adria
Četrtek, 4.april 2019 | ,
Žiri TBD Primorje
Četrtek, 4.april 2019 | ,
Bled Hirter TBD Tinex Šenčur
Četrtek, 4.april 2019 | ,
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Ilirija 1911
Četrtek, 4.april 2019 | ,
Kočevje TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Četrtek, 4.april 2019 | ,
Fama Vipava TBD Sava Kranj
Četrtek, 4.april 2019 | ,
TKK Tolmin TBD Elta Izola
Četrtek, 4.april 2019 | ,
19. krog
TKK Tolmin TBD Brinje-Grosuplje
Četrtek, 11.april 2019 | ,
Elta Izola TBD Fama Vipava
Četrtek, 11.april 2019 | ,
Sava Kranj TBD Kočevje
Četrtek, 11.april 2019 | ,
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Arne Tabor 69
Četrtek, 11.april 2019 | ,
Ilirija 1911 TBD Bled Hirter
Četrtek, 11.april 2019 | ,
Tinex Šenčur TBD Žiri
Četrtek, 11.april 2019 | ,
Primorje TBD Adria
Četrtek, 11.april 2019 | ,
20. krog
Brinje-Grosuplje TBD Primorje
Četrtek, 18.april 2019 | ,
Adria TBD Tinex Šenčur
Četrtek, 18.april 2019 | ,
Žiri TBD Ilirija 1911
Četrtek, 18.april 2019 | ,
Bled Hirter TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Četrtek, 18.april 2019 | ,
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Sava Kranj
Četrtek, 18.april 2019 | ,
Kočevje TBD Elta Izola
Četrtek, 18.april 2019 | ,
Fama Vipava TBD TKK Tolmin
Četrtek, 18.april 2019 | ,
21. krog
Fama Vipava TBD Brinje-Grosuplje
Četrtek, 25.april 2019 | ,
TKK Tolmin TBD Kočevje
Četrtek, 25.april 2019 | ,
Elta Izola TBD Arne Tabor 69
Četrtek, 25.april 2019 | ,
Sava Kranj TBD Bled Hirter
Četrtek, 25.april 2019 | ,
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Žiri
Četrtek, 25.april 2019 | ,
Ilirija 1911 TBD Adria
Četrtek, 25.april 2019 | ,
Tinex Šenčur TBD Primorje
Četrtek, 25.april 2019 | ,
22. krog
Brinje-Grosuplje TBD Tinex Šenčur
Četrtek, 2.maj 2019 | ,
Primorje TBD Ilirija 1911
Četrtek, 2.maj 2019 | ,
Adria TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Četrtek, 2.maj 2019 | ,
Žiri TBD Sava Kranj
Četrtek, 2.maj 2019 | ,
Bled Hirter TBD Elta Izola
Četrtek, 2.maj 2019 | ,
Arne Tabor 69 TBD TKK Tolmin
Četrtek, 2.maj 2019 | ,
Kočevje TBD Fama Vipava
Četrtek, 2.maj 2019 | ,
23. krog
Kočevje TBD Brinje-Grosuplje
Četrtek, 9.maj 2019 | ,
Fama Vipava TBD Arne Tabor 69
Četrtek, 9.maj 2019 | ,
TKK Tolmin TBD Bled Hirter
Četrtek, 9.maj 2019 | ,
Elta Izola TBD Žiri
Četrtek, 9.maj 2019 | ,
Sava Kranj TBD Adria
Četrtek, 9.maj 2019 | ,
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Primorje
Četrtek, 9.maj 2019 | ,
Ilirija 1911 TBD Tinex Šenčur
Četrtek, 9.maj 2019 | ,
24. krog
Brinje-Grosuplje TBD Ilirija 1911
Četrtek, 16.maj 2019 | ,
Tinex Šenčur TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Četrtek, 16.maj 2019 | ,
Primorje TBD Sava Kranj
Četrtek, 16.maj 2019 | ,
Adria TBD Elta Izola
Četrtek, 16.maj 2019 | ,
Žiri TBD TKK Tolmin
Četrtek, 16.maj 2019 | ,
Bled Hirter TBD Fama Vipava
Četrtek, 16.maj 2019 | ,
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Kočevje
Četrtek, 16.maj 2019 | ,
25. krog
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Brinje-Grosuplje
Četrtek, 23.maj 2019 | ,
Kočevje TBD Bled Hirter
Četrtek, 23.maj 2019 | ,
Fama Vipava TBD Žiri
Četrtek, 23.maj 2019 | ,
TKK Tolmin TBD Adria
Četrtek, 23.maj 2019 | ,
Elta Izola TBD Primorje
Četrtek, 23.maj 2019 | ,
Sava Kranj TBD Tinex Šenčur
Četrtek, 23.maj 2019 | ,
Svoboda Ljubljana TBD Ilirija 1911
Četrtek, 23.maj 2019 | ,
26. krog
Brinje-Grosuplje TBD Svoboda Ljubljana
Četrtek, 30.maj 2019 | ,
Ilirija 1911 TBD Sava Kranj
Četrtek, 30.maj 2019 | ,
Tinex Šenčur TBD Elta Izola
Četrtek, 30.maj 2019 | ,
Primorje TBD TKK Tolmin
Četrtek, 30.maj 2019 | ,
Adria TBD Fama Vipava
Četrtek, 30.maj 2019 | ,
Žiri TBD Kočevje
Četrtek, 30.maj 2019 | ,
Bled Hirter TBD Arne Tabor 69
Četrtek, 30.maj 2019 | ,



DELI NA