1.krog 17.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 2 : 2 Elta Izola
2.krog 24.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
3.krog 31.08.2019 
ob 17.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 3 : 0 Elta Izola
4.krog 07.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje-Grosuplje 4 : 0 Elta Izola
5.krog 14.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 1 : 2 TKK Tolmin
6.krog 22.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 1 : 1 Elta Izola
7.krog 28.09.2019 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 4 : 2 Kočevje
8.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 16.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 2 : 1 Elta Izola
9.krog 13.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 1 : 0 Bled Hirter
10.krog 19.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 0 : 0 Elta Izola
11.krog 27.10.2019 
ob 14.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 2 : 2 Adria
12.krog 02.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje 7 : 0 Elta Izola
13.krog 10.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 2 : 0 Tinex Šenčur
14.krog 16.11.2019 
ob 13.30
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
15.krog   Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : Elta Izola
16.krog   Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola : Sava Kranj
17.krog   Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola : Brinje-Grosuplje
18.krog   Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin : Elta Izola
19.krog   Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola : Fama Vipava
20.krog   Stadion Gaj Kočevje  Kočevje : Elta Izola
21.krog   Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola : Arne Tabor 69
22.krog   Športni park Bledec, Bled  Bled Hirter : Elta Izola
23.krog   Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola : Žiri
24.krog   Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria : Elta Izola
25.krog   Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola : Primorje
26.krog   Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur : Elta Izola
MNK IZOLA
Cankarjev drevored 28
6310 Izola - Isola
tel: 05/641-84-11
fax: 05/640-01-58
email: mnkizola@gmail.com
www: www.mnkizola.si

STRELCI
1. Matej Zemljak 5
2. Lucas Mingotti 2
3. Mark Klarić 1
Edi Zugan 1
Aleksandar Gavrić 1
Jan Jerman 1
Aljaž Golja 1
Tomaž Rodica 1
Blažo Radovanović 1
Andrej Terčič 1
Žan Ribič 1

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9




DELI NA