Sodniki: | Markež Aljoša (glavni sodnik), Omejc Burger Miha (1. pomoč), Zupanc Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ajid Muminović | V |
2 | Alen Ugljanin | |
3 | Nikola Tofaj | |
5 | Kristian Cvetić | |
6 | Vid Breznik | |
7 | Tarik Harambašić | |
9 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | K |
10 | David Buvač | |
11 | Inas Kukavica | |
16 | Drejc Jamnik Kostić | |
19 | Blaž Jemec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anže Čadež | V |
8 | Mateo Božić | |
13 | Tim Istenič | |
17 | Erazem Šluga | |
18 | Nejc Torkar |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Ćehajić | V |
2 | Aleksandar Perlić | |
3 | Marko Cvijetić | |
4 | Jan Strcaj | K |
6 | Dušan Vukelić | |
7 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
9 | Daut Aličehajić | |
10 | Erik Milošević | |
11 | Kenan Kurtović | |
13 | Luka Svjetlanović | |
19 | Tian Koradin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tomaž Žavbi | V |
5 | Mark Apollonio | |
14 | Luka Lončar | |
16 | Adel Čikotić | |
17 | Arman Durmiši | |
18 | Vanja Vučković | |
20 | Maj Bečaj |
Trener |
---|
Dalibor Prača |
Trener |
---|
Alfred Jermaniš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljoša Markež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Tofaj | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Kenan Kurtović (11m) | 1 : 1 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dušan Vukelić | 35' | |||
Alen Ugljanin | 40' | |||
Kenan Kurtović | 41' | |||
Apollonio / Koradin | 46' | |||
Bečaj / Aličehajić | 46' | |||
Durmiši / Svjetlanović | 46' | |||
Nikola Tofaj | 50' | |||
Istenič / Jamnik Kostić | 58' | |||
Jan Strcaj | 58' | |||
Lončar / Perlić | 63' | |||
Božić / Kukavica | 63' | |||
Šluga / Harambašić | 66' | |||
Torkar / Breznik | 66' | |||
Blaž Jemec | 68' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Slovan | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Železničar | 3 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Bilje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Šan Liao Novak | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Jakob Raspet | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Flavio Junčaj | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Naj Lulić | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Tomas Puc | 7 | |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 |