Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Durić Mediha (1. pomoč), Grubelnik Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Topolovec | V |
2 | Stefan Vidaković | |
3 | Belmin Bajrektarević | |
4 | Belmin Džebić | |
5 | Filip Praznik | |
7 | Til Guzej | |
8 | Gal Igerc | |
9 | Rok Kert | |
10 | Ian Lesjak | |
11 | Anže Podojsteršek | K |
18 | Dino Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Manuel Petrović | V |
6 | Gašper Pumpas | |
13 | Anej Perčič | |
14 | Adin Ahmetović | |
15 | Anej Rednak | |
16 | Tine Skerlovnik | |
17 | Anej Sedovšek |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
2 | Jan Brezovnik | |
4 | Matic Rožič | |
5 | Florim Kelmendi | |
6 | Žiga Skrube | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | K |
8 | Pino Novak | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
14 | Teo Koren | |
17 | Tai Sinrajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kevin Forneci Solero | V |
3 | Mitja Volker | |
9 | Tian Nai Koren | |
13 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | |
15 | Nej Konečnik | |
16 | Tian Jeromelj Rudolf | |
18 | Timotej Slatinšek |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Ločičnik | 0 : 1 | 43' | |
Pino Novak | 0 : 2 | 57' | |
Tian Nai Koren | 0 : 3 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Til Guzej | 34' | |||
Til Guzej | 35' | |||
Koren / Kasami | 36' | |||
Rednak / Igerc | 36' | |||
Ahmetović / Džebić | 52' | |||
Slatinšek / Kelmendi | 61' | |||
Forneci Solero / Pečovnik | 61' | |||
Vaupot Ošlak / Koren | 61' | |||
Skerlovnik / Podojsteršek | 61' | |||
Sedovšek / Lesjak | 61' | |||
Filip Praznik | 62' | |||
Konečnik / Rožič | 65' | |||
Perčič / Kert | 68' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 6 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 4 | Šampion |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 4 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 5 | Maribor |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Celje |
Aluminij | 5 : 1 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |