Sodniki: | Maver Matija (glavni sodnik), Blas Blake Wayne (1. pomoč), Hodžić Amir (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tomaž Žavbi | V |
3 | Marko Cvijetić | |
5 | Mark Apollonio | K |
6 | Dušan Vukelić | |
7 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
8 | Tian Koradin | |
9 | Daut Aličehajić | |
11 | Kenan Kurtović | |
13 | Luka Svjetlanović | |
15 | Jakob Slak | |
17 | Aleksandar Perlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Martin Aljaž Toman | V |
10 | Erik Milošević | |
14 | Luka Lončar | |
16 | Vuk Krunić | |
18 | Vanja Vučković | |
20 | Maj Bečaj | |
21 | Matija Grmek |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Pertovt | V |
2 | Miha Kobal | |
3 | Armin Misaljević | |
5 | Nejc Prosen | K |
7 | Lan Samec | |
8 | Anže Lisjak | |
9 | Mark Žgur | |
10 | Natan Emanuel Skomina | |
11 | Jan Rotar | |
13 | Miha Plahuta | |
19 | Jaša Čermelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tai Bajec | V |
14 | Luka Vrtovec | |
15 | Lan Blaško | |
18 | Matej Štedul |
Trener |
---|
Alfred Jermaniš |
Trener |
---|
Adrijan Fegic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matija Maver |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Timothy Dassena Ček | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Dušan Vukelić | 2 : 0 | 39' | |
Kenan Kurtović | 3 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vrtovec / Plahuta | 48' | |||
Blaško / Čermelj | 48' | |||
Krunić / Koradin | 51' | |||
Bečaj / Svjetlanović | 51' | |||
Jan Rotar | 56' | |||
Vučković / Bečaj | 57' | |||
Štedul / Skomina | 57' | |||
Grmek / Perlić | 65' | |||
Armin Misaljević | 68' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 8 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Slovan |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Primorje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Bilje |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |