Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Jošt Nik (1. pomoč), Šoštarič Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Getris Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ažbe Debeljak | V |
2 | Lovro Okorn | |
3 | Matevž Šimnovec | |
6 | Luka Stojko | |
8 | Maj Fon | |
9 | Jakob Šenk | |
10 | Lovro Gal Janc | K |
11 | Matic Ljubeljšek | |
13 | Samo Fras | |
17 | Jakob Podgoršek Dimnik | |
20 | Jan Čebulj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tijan Vasić | V |
7 | Jošt Jesenovec | |
15 | Rok Udovč | |
16 | Aljoša Orehek | |
18 | Lukas Todorović | |
19 | Nejc Kuhar |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alek Ivić | V |
2 | Jaša Kraševec | |
3 | Nik Bizjan | |
4 | Val Kraševec | |
5 | Dominik Drobnič | |
6 | Žan Celarc | |
7 | Flavio Junčaj | |
8 | Tais Šabotić | K |
9 | Naj Lulić | |
10 | Jurij Kvaternik | |
11 | Kobi Bajc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
15 | Til David Poppe | |
16 | Arton Mandjuka | |
18 | Tobias Klopčaver - Čatič | |
19 | Jaka Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Milan Pešić |
Trener |
---|
Jurij Hostnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Naj Lulić | 0 : 1 | 24' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pečnik / Lulić | 52' | |||
Lovro Okorn | 57' | |||
Tais Šabotić | 57' | |||
Todorović / Fon | 60' | |||
Poppe / Šabotić | 60' | |||
Jesenovec / Ljubeljšek | 66' | |||
Mandjuka / Junčaj | 68' | |||
Orehek / Šenk | 69' | |||
Klopčaver - Čatič / Kvaternik | 69' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 8 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Slovan |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Primorje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Bilje |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |