Sodniki: | Nagode Jošt (glavni sodnik), Lobe Luka (1. pomoč), Poplašen Mladen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaša Hribar | V |
2 | Žiga Kužnik | |
6 | Timotej Vrlinič | |
7 | Robert Rašić | |
8 | Jure Selan | K |
9 | Nejc Oman | |
10 | Tilen Tomac | |
11 | Nik Kmetič | |
15 | Tilen Hlavaty | |
20 | Maj Šmid | |
21 | Nejc Pirc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mark Muhar | V |
5 | Žan Krošelj | |
13 | Mirza Avdibašić | |
14 | Tim Blatnik | |
16 | Tian Bjelošević | |
19 | Adrian Milijević Kovačič |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tian Tul | V |
5 | Aleks Babič | |
6 | Enej Jurinčič | |
9 | Adel Avdić | |
10 | Mark Kavrečič | K |
11 | Arman Durmiši | |
16 | Marko Perklič | |
18 | Tai Orlač Nusdorfer | |
19 | Lukas Viler | |
20 | Nejc Fortuna | |
22 | Jurij Škerlič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Andraž Jerman | V |
7 | Tom Pobega | |
8 | Dajan Durmiši | |
13 | Filip Svit Oblak | |
14 | Matija Valentič | |
17 | Žan Gajović | |
21 | Brin Matović |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Radovac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jošt Nagode |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Tomac | 1 : 0 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Oman | 23' | |||
Avdibašić / Kmetič | 30' | |||
Gajović / Babič | 36' | |||
Krošelj / Šmid | 36' | |||
Blatnik / Pirc | 46' | |||
Matović / Viler | 47' | |||
Oblak / Fortuna | 49' | |||
Marko Perklič | 55' | |||
Durmiši / Kavrečič | 65' | |||
Milijević Kovačič / Vrlinič | 65' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Getris Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Bilje | 12 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Koper |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 2 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |