Sodniki: | Molan Nejc (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Pinter Anže (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rogaška - Rogatec | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Ungar | V |
4 | Nino Majcenovič | |
5 | Jaka Drozg | |
7 | Filip Pongračić | |
9 | Gal Herček | |
10 | Josip Brundič | |
15 | Lan Kitak | |
16 | Tin Bračun | |
17 | Miha Križan | K |
18 | Aleksej Ivačič Kolar | |
23 | Vid Prah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Sven Zelinac | V |
2 | Gal Ivanuš | |
3 | Oliver Tepeš | |
11 | Tian Poredski Bračun | |
14 | Luka Žerjav | |
20 | Liam Berlet |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Vrečko | V |
2 | David Brkić | |
4 | David Bednjićki | |
5 | Luka Čolović | |
6 | Sebastian Pilih | K |
9 | Matevž Muškatevc | |
10 | Matija Podgrajšek | |
11 | Selmir Srebrić | |
14 | Nik Valenčak | |
17 | Miha Krznar | |
19 | Matevž Grmšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Luka Bednjićki | |
15 | Jan Gaberšek | |
18 | Gal Ojsteršek | |
21 | Jakob Čadej |
Trener |
---|
Urh Kobilšek |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Čepin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Molan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Josip Brundič | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Sebastian Pilih | 1 : 1 | 30' | |
Sebastian Pilih | 1 : 2 | 35' | |
Josip Brundič | 2 : 2 | 51' | |
Josip Brundič | 3 : 2 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Čolović | 46' | |||
Žerjav / Bračun | 48' | |||
Berlet / Prah | 48' | |||
Čadej / Brkić | 57' | |||
Josip Brundič | 62' | |||
Poredski Bračun / Herček | 63' | |||
Selmir Srebrić | 65' | |||
Jaka Drozg | 68' | |||
Matevž Grmšek | 69' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Drava Ptuj | 7 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Mura | 11 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Celje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |