Sodniki: | Klinc Niko (glavni sodnik), Križman Simon (1. pomoč), Arnuš David (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jurenec Damir |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Šmigoc | V |
4 | Aljaž Dovečar | |
5 | Anej Lenart | |
6 | Nik Repnik | |
7 | Staš Kraner | |
8 | Anej Veber | |
10 | Mitja Kotnik | K |
11 | Oskar Medved | |
17 | Anej Vodan | |
20 | Tai Luka Modrič | |
31 | Marcel Turk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Nik Gajšek | |
13 | Nikola Duvnjak | |
16 | Timi Šmigoc | |
19 | Jaša Maričić | |
33 | Gal Pleteršek |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Topolovec | V |
2 | Stefan Vidaković | |
3 | Belmin Bajrektarević | |
4 | Belmin Džebić | |
5 | Filip Praznik | |
7 | Til Guzej | |
9 | Anej Sedovšek | |
10 | Gal Napečnik | |
11 | Anže Podojsteršek | K |
14 | Ian Lesjak | |
18 | Dino Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Manuel Petrović | V |
6 | Gašper Pumpas | |
8 | Gal Igerc | |
13 | Rok Kert | |
15 | Tine Skerlovnik | |
16 | Adin Ahmetović | |
17 | Anej Rednak |
Trener |
---|
Marko Nešić |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Klinc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Staš Kraner | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Anej Veber | 2 : 0 | 25' | |
Mitja Kotnik | 3 : 0 | 27' | |
Mitja Kotnik | 4 : 0 | 30' | |
Gal Napečnik | 4 : 1 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maričić / Modrič | 36' | |||
Gajšek / Turk | 36' | |||
Kert / Sedovšek | 40' | |||
Igerc / Pušnik | 40' | |||
Belmin Bajrektarević | 45' | |||
Rednak / Praznik | 50' | |||
Duvnjak / Repnik | 50' | |||
Pleteršek / Vodan | 50' | |||
Šmigoc / Veber | 50' | |||
Skerlovnik / Guzej | 66' | |||
Timi Šmigoc | 68' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Drava Ptuj | 7 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Mura | 11 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Celje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |