Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Filipič Rene (1. pomoč), Kranjc Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Aluvar Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Kegelj | V |
2 | Amadej Filipčič | |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
6 | Anže Kolmanko | K |
8 | Samo Bauer | |
9 | Jan Kovačič | |
10 | Anej Kerman | |
11 | Staš Bračko | |
17 | Maj Balažic | |
21 | Nejc Bencak | |
22 | Miha Matjašec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
5 | Tomaž Šijanec | |
7 | Val Mandžuka | |
13 | Milan Hajdinjak | |
14 | Alen Šnurer | |
15 | Matic Husar | |
19 | Anej Koroša |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Golič | V |
4 | Amas Omić | |
5 | Žan Luka Žužek | K |
6 | Svit Tajnšek | |
7 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
8 | Stijan Gobec | |
9 | Anej Dorić | |
10 | Jaka Jensterle | |
11 | Nik Sotošek | |
14 | Matic Hlade | |
18 | Matija Vrečko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Grlić | V |
2 | Anej Kolčan | |
3 | Lukas Veber | |
15 | Tit Vezovišek | |
20 | Luka Adrinek |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Krauthaker |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Suhovršnik | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Anej Dorić | 0 : 2 | 26' | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 0 : 3 | 30' | |
Jaka Jensterle | 0 : 4 | 35' | |
Jaka Jensterle | 0 : 5 | 40' | |
Matic Hlade | 0 : 6 | 46' | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 0 : 7 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mandžuka / Kerman | 18' | |||
Husar / Balažic | 36' | |||
Kolčan / Vrečko | 45' | |||
Adrinek / Tajnšek | 45' | |||
Veber / Omić | 45' | |||
Vezovišek / Jensterle | 45' | |||
Grlić / Golič | 45' | |||
Šijanec / Kovač | 45' | |||
Šnurer / Bauer | 45' | |||
Koroša / Kolmanko | 47' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 7 | Celje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 1 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | 13 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 6 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 5 | Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |