Sodniki: | Zaviršek Jure (glavni sodnik), Lešnjak Gašper (1. pomoč), Baras Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Šenčur |
Z |
Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | 0 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
N |
AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 1 | Vrhnika |
IB 1975 Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 3 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
N |
IB 1975 Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
P |
IB 1975 Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
Z |
Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | 2 : 3 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 26 | ||
Interblock | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20 | ||
Interblock | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
Interblock | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 07.04.2024, ob 12.00 | Roltek Dob | - | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 14.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 04.11.2023, ob 17.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Interblock | 5:1 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 09.09.2023, ob 18.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | Roltek Dob | 0:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 06.05.2023, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Interblock | 5:1 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 08.10.2022, ob 10.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 14.08.2022, ob 15.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Interblock | 3:1 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 06.11.2021, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Interblock | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 21.08.2021, ob 16.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | Roltek Dob | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 12.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Interblock | 5:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 16.11.2019, ob 13.00 | NK Interblock | - | Roltek Dob | 4:1 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 15.09.2019, ob 11.00 | NK Roltek Dob | - | Interblock | 1:0 | (0:0) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 1 | Vrhnika |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 1 | AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj |
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Tabor Sežana Adriaplan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šenčur | 27 | 72 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 62 | |
3 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 27 | 47 | |
4 | AH Vrtač Triglav Kranj | 27 | 41 | |
5 | Vrhnika | 27 | 33 | |
6 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 31 | |
7 | Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | 27 | 27 | |
8 | Primorje | 27 | 25 | |
9 | Ivančna Gorica | 27 | 22 | |
10 | Šobec Lesce | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alex Ristić | 22 |
2. | Kristijan Ćosić | 17 |
3. | Lars Podbregar | 11 |
Bor Bergant | 11 | |
Marcel Teodor Lipicer | 11 | |
6. | Jan Šmid | 9 |
Aron Marc | 9 | |
Žiga Štravs | 9 | |
Brin Koren | 9 | |
10. | Daris Kijamet | 8 |
Svit Trkman | 8 | |
Lian Tay Humar | 8 | |
13. | Luka Grabnar | 7 |
Žan Vidergar | 7 | |
Marko Krstić | 7 | |
Žiga Plavčak | 7 | |
Nik Pivk | 7 | |
Vuk Krunić | 7 | |
19. | Diego Putzu | 6 |
Žak Višček | 6 |