Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Tilen Kovačič Krka 12 (2)
2. Jakob Ledinek Lozej Vitanest Bilje 10
3. Rok Tomažič Šobec Lesce 9 (2)
4. Žiga Jerman Šobec Lesce 8
5. Uroš Stojnić Roltek Dob 7 (1)
6. Dejan Jelić Krka 6
Patrik Katič Krka 6 (1)
Suvad Muratović Šobec Lesce 6
7. Marcel Kušar Interblock 5
Jure Kepic Roltek Dob 5 (1)
Kristian Erčulj Arne Tabor 69 5
Tin Šabić Interblock 5 (1)
8. Gašper Korenč ATET Dren Vrhnika 4
Mark Gliha Krka 4
Timon Jagodic Šenčur 4 (2)
Antonio Marjanica Šenčur 4
Roan Jusufspahić Elta Izola 4 (1)
9. Vid Rupnik Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 3
Nik Veršnjak Roltek Dob 3
David Šimnovec Šenčur 3
Tilen Starc Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 3
Rok Ražman Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 3
Žan Lipoglavšek ATET Dren Vrhnika 3 (2)
Tim Cerar Labys Mengo 28 3
Damir Zukić ATET Dren Vrhnika 3
Haris Bičakčić Roltek Dob 3
Damir Gromilić Labys Mengo 28 3 (1)
Ijan Ukovič Elta Izola 3
10. Luka Čop ATET Dren Vrhnika 2
Jan Kobav Roltek Dob 2
Marko Avdić Interblock 2
Tadej Vižin Vitanest Bilje 2
Filip Novakovič Interblock 2
Luka Dukić Arne Tabor 69 2
Manuel Hladnik Vitanest Bilje 2
Matej Pograjc Arne Tabor 69 2
Oskar Veron Kapelj Interblock 2
Enej Jarkovič Krka 2
Blinard Nimani Elta Izola 2
Jure Lužar Nešović Interblock 2
Tim Fister Šobec Lesce 2
Nick Bizjak Batistič Vitanest Bilje 2
Ajdin Šabić Elta Izola 2
Denis Bjelkić Primorje eMundia 2
Edvin Javor Interblock 2
Emilio Putzu Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 2
11. Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 1
Din Bašić Primorje eMundia 1 (1)
Lukas Božič Primorje eMundia 1
Rok Božič Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 1
Marko Furlan Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 1 (1)
Elija Forčesin Vitanest Bilje 1
Nik Preradović Vitanest Bilje 1 (1)
Jakob Geister Šobec Lesce 1
Matic Humerca Šobec Lesce 1 (1)
Tilen Malkoč Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 1
Denis Brajko Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 1
Robert Pranjić Elta Izola 1
Urban Kukanja Vitanest Bilje 1
Kristijan Bandur Roltek Dob 1
Jaka Cerk ATET Dren Vrhnika 1
Davud Ahmetović Arne Tabor 69 1
Adnan Vilić Arne Tabor 69 1
Urs Poropat ATET Dren Vrhnika 1
Tadej Brecelj Primorje eMundia 1
Dušan Ignjatović Interblock 1
Andoljšek Aaron Arne Roltek Dob 1
Arijan Ružnić Labys Mengo 28 1
Nderim Sallahi Šenčur 1
Andrej Hribljan Arne Tabor 69 1
Edmond Imeraj Krka 1
Kal Dominik Lambergar Interblock 1
Miha Malenšek Interblock 1
Jakob Gril Labys Mengo 28 1
Mike Gorišek Roltek Dob 1
Svit Timotej Svalina ATET Dren Vrhnika 1
Svit Bartolj Krka 1
Matic Pristav Arne Tabor 69 1
Taj Krupić Roltek Dob 1
Martin Jankovič Roltek Dob 1
Eldin Koštić Interblock 1
Dion Hoti Elta Izola 1


Avtogoli

1. Luka Mutavčić Vitanest Bilje 1
Svit Timotej Svalina ATET Dren Vrhnika 1
Staš Koren Šenčur 1
Rio Prostor Labys Mengo 28 1



DELI NA