Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Alex Ristić Šenčur 14
2. Kristijan Ćosić Roltek Dob 11 (2)
3. Lars Podbregar IB 1975 Ljubljana 9 (3)
Žiga Štravs Dren Vrhnika 9
4. Marcel Teodor Lipicer IB 1975 Ljubljana 8
Daris Kijamet Šenčur 8
5. Žiga Plavčak Ivančna Gorica 7 (1)
Lian Tay Humar Jadran Dekani 7 (2)
6. Jan Šmid Šobec Lesce 6
Nai Topole IB 1975 Ljubljana 6
7. Tijan Lakić Dren Vrhnika 5 (1)
Žak Višček Ivančna Gorica 5
Bor Bergant Triglav Kranj 5
Benjamin Krivić Roltek Dob 5
Žan Vidergar Roltek Dob 5
Aljaž Jančar Roltek Dob 5
8. Nik Pivk Dren Vrhnika 4
Vuk Krunić Jadran Dekani 4 (1)
Bor Repič Šenčur 4
Brin Koren Šenčur 4
Luka Grabnar Šenčur 4 (1)
Hanis Kadunić Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 4 (1)
Svit Trkman Primorje 4
9. Matevž Mavrič Primorje 3
Aron Marc Primorje 3
Mark Žgur Primorje 3
Aleš Križmančič Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 3
Mihael Avrić Dren Vrhnika 3 (1)
Enej Jurinčič Jadran Dekani 3
Nejc Fortuna Jadran Dekani 3
Blaž Jemec Triglav Kranj 3
Tim Istenič Triglav Kranj 3
Ognjen Rajlić Triglav Kranj 3
Aleksander Djuranović Roltek Dob 3
Nik Žvan Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 3
Miha Morelj Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 3
10. Maj Fink Ivančna Gorica 2
Din Čatak Šobec Lesce 2 (1)
Tobias Klopčaver - Čatič Ivančna Gorica 2
Matic Hribar Ivančna Gorica 2 (2)
Nik Koprivec Perjet IB 1975 Ljubljana 2
Lovro Gal Janc Triglav Kranj 2
Gal Zore Roltek Dob 2
Jaka Pečnik Dren Vrhnika 2
Aleksandar Slijepčević IB 1975 Ljubljana 2
Tai Orlač Nusdorfer Jadran Dekani 2
Filip Svit Oblak Jadran Dekani 2
David Buvač Triglav Kranj 2
Nejc Dokl Šenčur 2
Matija Briščik Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 2
Ambrož Oman Šenčur 2
Luka Stojko Šenčur 2
11. Andraž Grandovec Nikolić Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 1
Rok Udovč Šenčur 1
Marko Gnjatović Šenčur 1 (1)
Mark Bele Šenčur 1
Matevž Šimnovec Šenčur 1
Jure Jesenovec Šenčur 1
David Gorgiev Šenčur 1
Žiga Oselj Šenčur 1
Klein Metaj Primorje 1
Nejc Prosen Primorje 1
Alan Godec Primorje 1
Inas Kukavica Triglav Kranj 1
Maj Bržan Jadran Dekani 1
Luka Kavšek Jadran Dekani 1
Alen Ugljanin Triglav Kranj 1
Anže Čadež Triglav Kranj 1 (1)
Luka Povšič Triglav Kranj 1
Drejc Kostić Triglav Kranj 1
Maid Agić IB 1975 Ljubljana 1
Matic Dobravec IB 1975 Ljubljana 1
Matevž Vrabec IB 1975 Ljubljana 1
Jaša Tomše IB 1975 Ljubljana 1 (1)
Lan Uršič Roltek Dob 1
Nik Savšek Pintarić Roltek Dob 1
Tjaš Škrjanec Roltek Dob 1
Vid Strnad Roltek Dob 1
Matic Furlan IB 1975 Ljubljana 1
Til David Poppe IB 1975 Ljubljana 1
Lovro Volk IB 1975 Ljubljana 1
Din Handanović IB 1975 Ljubljana 1
Mark Kastelic Jeršin Ivančna Gorica 1
Leon Vešligaj IB 1975 Ljubljana 1
Martin Logar Dren Vrhnika 1
Filip Telban Dren Vrhnika 1
Aljaž Panker Kociper Dren Vrhnika 1
Mihael Čop Dren Vrhnika 1
Marko Stanojević Šobec Lesce 1
Domen Čarman Šobec Lesce 1
Tim Potokar Šobec Lesce 1
Samo Pretnar Šobec Lesce 1
Aleksander Bogataj Šobec Lesce 1
Tine Bertoncelj Šobec Lesce 1
Stefano Spano´ Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 1
Diego Braico Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 1
Diego Putzu Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 1
Marcel Klemenčič Ivančna Gorica 1
Jaka Lobe Ivančna Gorica 1


Avtogoli

1. Drejc Kostić Triglav Kranj 1
Gal Zore Roltek Dob 1
Žan Kazič Dren Vrhnika 1
Matic Dečman Ivančna Gorica 1
Tobias Klopčaver - Čatič Ivančna Gorica 1
Mark Kastelic Jeršin Ivančna Gorica 1



DELI NA