Sodniki: | Abram Tine (glavni sodnik), Leban Patrik (1. pomoč), Bizjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šenčur | 3 : 2 | Bilje |
Z |
Bilje | 2 : 1 | Primorje |
N |
Bilje | 0 : 0 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 2 | Bilje |
P |
Bilje | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
N |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Elta Izola | 1 : 4 | Arne Tabor 69 |
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 37 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 17.03.2024, ob 14.00 | Bilje | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 7:2 | (4:1) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 01.10.2023, ob 16.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 20.11.2021, ob 15.00 | Bilje | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 22.08.2021, ob 15.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:3 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 23.05.2021, ob 15.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 4:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 20.10.2019, ob 13.30 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 24.08.2019, ob 15.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 07.04.2019, ob 15.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 04.11.2018, ob 12.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 08.09.2018, ob 15.00 | ND Bilje | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:2 | (0:1) |
14/15 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Vižmarje-Brod, 10.05.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:6 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 9.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 19.10.2014, ob 13.30 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 8:0 | (2:0) | |
06/07 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana-Šentvid, 07.04.2007, ob 14:30 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:4 | (0:4) | |
06/07 | 5.krog | Bilje, Bilje, 09.09.2006, ob 15:00 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:0 | (0:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
Primorje | 1 : 4 | Šenčur |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 0 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Bilje | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 22 | 50 | |
2 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 22 | 49 | |
3 | Gorica | 22 | 46 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Šenčur | 22 | 33 | |
6 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 30 | |
7 | Elta Izola | 22 | 27 | |
8 | Bilje | 22 | 25 | |
9 | Šobec Lesce | 22 | 25 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 22 | 20 | |
11 | Primorje | 22 | 16 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 22 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Cerk | 15 |
2. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 13 |
Dion Hoti | 13 | |
4. | Tilen Starc | 11 |
Vit Felc | 11 | |
6. | Reo Mraz | 10 |
7. | Uroš Stojnić | 9 |
Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | 9 | |
Federico Jan Huisman | 9 | |
Luka Pasutto | 9 | |
11. | Jaša Drobnjak | 8 |
Mladen Mutavčić | 8 | |
13. | Jure Bučinel | 7 |
Miha Malenšek | 7 | |
15. | Jan Šmid | 6 |
Luka Majić | 6 | |
17. | Žiga Murovec | 5 |
Jakob Štukelj | 5 | |
Alex Ristić | 5 | |
Rian Bešić Pajić | 5 |