Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
N |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
N |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Roltek Dob | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 08.11.2023, ob 13.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | Roltek Dob | 0:2 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 20.08.2023, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 26.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 15.05.2023, ob 15.30 | Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | - | Roltek Dob | 0:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 15.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Roltek Dob | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 21.08.2022, ob 15.30 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | - | Roltek Dob | 1:4 | (1:3) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 16.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 26.09.2021, ob 14.00 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 30.05.2021, ob 15.00 | Tabor Klančar | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 05.10.2019, ob 14.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | Roltek Dob | 0:2 | (0:2) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Interblock |
Labys Mengo 28 | : | Šobec Lesce |
Roltek Dob | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Krka |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Šenčur |
Primorje eMundia | : | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |