Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Labys Mengo 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šobec Lesce | 7 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 4 : 2 | Labys Mengo 28 |
N |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 3 : 2 | Primorje eMundia |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 4 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
P |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 4 : 2 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 4 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mengo 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mengo 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mengo 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš, 30.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Labys Mengo 28 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 10.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Bilje | - | Mengo 28 | 7:0 | (5:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 02.05.2021, ob 15.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Mengo 28 | 4:2 | (2:1) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Šobec Lesce |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Krka |
Labys Mengo 28 | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | : | Roltek Dob |
Šenčur | : | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Patrik Katič | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Tin Šabić | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Marcel Kušar | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Ijan Ukovič | 3 |
Damir Gromilić | 3 | |
Vid Rupnik | 3 |