Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
N |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 4 | Krka |
P |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||
MNK Izola | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
MNK Izola | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
MNK Izola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
21/22 | 16.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 10.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | - | MNK Izola | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 18.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Elta Izola | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Izola, Stadion Malija, 17.10.2020, ob 12.00 | Elta Izola | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:1 | (1:1) |
07/08 | 14.krog | Sežana, "Rajko Štolfa", 11.11.2007, ob 12.00 | - | MNK Izola | 2:2 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 1.krog | Izola, Izola, 19.08.2007, ob 16:00 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3:2 | (1:1) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Šobec Lesce | : | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Krka | : | Šenčur |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | : | Elta Izola |
Roltek Dob | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | : | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Patrik Katič | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Tin Šabić | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Marcel Kušar | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Ijan Ukovič | 3 |
Damir Gromilić | 3 | |
Vid Rupnik | 3 |